Ch Yabig's First Lady Of Bolo
Mastiff
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Kali - (Female)
Owner: Susan Leitl
Breeder: Nikole Yahre
Handler: Wes Larnie
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 5 5 5 5 4
Group Ranking: 401 398 371 355 327
All Breed Ranking: 2326 2313 2201 2100 1900

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   24
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 04 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stanley Shen 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Manuel Queijeiro 0

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 2
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 3
Friday Best Of Breed   Mirtha Mortera 2

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 12 to May 15, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 0
Friday Best Of Breed   William Byrne 0

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Alberto Berrios 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 3

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 24 to March 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Raymundo Lo 2

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club January 20 to January 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Corinne Walker 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 0

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 2 2
Group Ranking: 193 190 176 201 182
All Breed Ranking: 1188 1176 1117 1182 1085

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   63
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 21 to October 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Nancy Tibben 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carl Liepmann 5

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 09 to September 12, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Raymond Yurick 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Alan Ewles 0

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club July 29 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michel Chaloux 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Aramis (Joy) Lim 0

Show Date
Medicine Hat Kennel Club July 22 to July 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ann Hennigan 0
Saturday Group 1st   Martin Doherty 16
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
  Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Maribel Sy 0
  Best Of Breed   Irenne Bader 0

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 14 to July 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Guy Spagnolo 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0

Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 0
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0
Sunday Group 3rd   Valerie Gervais 29
  Best Of Breed   Valerie Gervais 0
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 0
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 13 to May 16, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 1

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 06 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mary White 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 01 to April 03, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 0

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 25 to March 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 4

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club January 22 to January 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 2

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 13 to November 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Larry Kereluke N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club November 06 to November 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Dana Cline N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 11 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Show   Paula Hartinger N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Tempest Deptuch N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By