GCh Winfree's Butter Nothing Else
Spaniel (English Cocker)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Fiona - (Female)
Owner: Karyna Cazelaid
Breeder: Lisa Ross
Handler: Karyna Cazelais
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 17 17 17 16 14
Group Ranking: 382 380 363 343 311
All Breed Ranking: 1875 1870 1770 1687 1534

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   35
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 08 to June 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Mary White 35
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 5

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 8 8 7 6 5
Group Ranking: 109 108 102 98 87
All Breed Ranking: 497 493 467 437 394

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 0 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   178
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Societe Canine de Quebec August 05 to August 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Cherie Holmes 43
  Best Of Breed   Cherie Holmes 7

Show Date
Club Canin du Fjord July 15 to July 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 5
Friday Group 3rd   Joan Beech 20
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 4
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 3

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 09 to June 12, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Wayne Thompson 30
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 4
Saturday Group 4th   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 23
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 4

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 04 to February 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 2 (2-0-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 1 (1-0-0-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 1 (0-0-1-1)
Thursday Group 1st   Jeremy Browne 49
  Best Of Breed   Jeremy Browne 0

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 3
Group Ranking: 28 28 26 27 32
All Breed Ranking: 147 146 131 141 152

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 3 4 8 4   0 0 0 0 0   629
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 04 to December 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 1 (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
United Kennel Club November 06 to November 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mary White 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Donald Emslie 1

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 23 to October 25, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Paula Hartinger 44
  Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 0
Friday Group 3rd   Ted Fahlgren 36
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
  Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 0

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 18 to September 20, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 1

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club September 03 to September 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Joe Lobb 19
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
Saturday Group 4th   Janet Lobb 21
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
Friday Group 2nd   Elizardo Valadez 31
  Best Of Breed   Jean Delisle 0
Thursday Group 4th   Brenton Wright 22
  Best Of Breed   Pierre Talbot 0

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 21 to August 23, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0

Show Date
Societe Canine Beauceronne August 15 to August 16, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 1

Show Date
Societe Canine de Quebec July 31 to August 02, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Robert Indeglia (Dr) 60
  Best Of Breed   Robert Indeglia (Dr) 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carl Liepmann 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 2

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 17 to July 19, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Avery Gaudin 38
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Francois Bernier 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0

Show Date
Association Canine Charlevoisienne July 11 to July 12, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Kathrine Grant 48
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 3

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 03 to July 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 17
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Willhauck 0
Friday Group 1st   Robert Rowbotham 30
  Group 2nd   Alan Bennett 16
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
  Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 0

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 26 to June 28, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   David Eadie 55
  Best Of Breed   David Eadie 5

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 19 to June 21, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Martin Doherty 36
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 0
Friday Group 4th   Melvin Beech 31
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 11 to June 14, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Patricia Lanctot 17
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 4
Thursday Group 1st   Michael Lanctot 27
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 5

Show Date
Societe Canine de Thetford May 23 to May 24, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Michael Gelinas 34
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 3
Saturday Group 2nd   Sandy Gelinas 35
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 3
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 5

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 7 7 6 6 4
Group Ranking: 75 73 69 64 58
All Breed Ranking: 317 313 297 273 248

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 3 2 2   0 0 0 0 0   308
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club November 21 to November 23, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Michel Chaloux 0

Show Date
Club des Epagneuls du Quebec / Quebec Spaniel Club August 03 to August 03, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Thora Brown N/A

Show Date
Societe Canine de Quebec August 01 to August 03, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Ann Hennigan 69
  Best Of Breed   Ann Hennigan 4

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 04 to July 06, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 1
Saturday Group 3rd   David Eadie 34
  Best Of Breed   David Eadie 1

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 12 to June 15, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Owner Handled In Group   Sandra Lex N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 2
Thursday Group 4th   Olga Gagne 19
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 3

Show Date
Club Loisirs Canins June 07 to June 08, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Joe Lobb 33
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 2
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 1

Show Date
Societe Canine de Thetford May 24 to May 25, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Ainslie Mills N/A

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 17 to May 19, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Neil Graves 0
Sunday BPIG   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
Saturday Group 4th   Michael Hill 37
  BPIG   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0

Show Date
Club Canin du Bas St-Laurent May 03 to May 04, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Melvin Beech N/A
  Group 3rd   Joan Beech 27
  BPIG   Joan Beech N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 3
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Alan Bennett N/A
  Best Puppy In Show   Joan Beech N/A
  Group 2nd   Alan Bennett 34
  BPIG   Alan Bennett N/A
  BPIG   Melvin Beech N/A
  Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 3
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 3

Show Date
Club Canin Rive-Sud de Montreal April 25 to April 27, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Mary White N/A
Friday Group 2nd   Kristen Francis 48
  BPIG   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 1

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club November 15 to November 17, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   James Reynolds N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Wednesday 13th of December 2017 02:17:20 PM