Ch Wildbrook's First Edition
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Nancy E. Dagley
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 59 59 57 53 46
Group Ranking: 441 436 418 397 360
All Breed Ranking: 2177 2162 2052 1955 1774

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   27
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   William Byrne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Bonnie Derry 1 (0-1-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 4 (1-3-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 4 (1-3-1-0)
Friday Group 4th   Fred Dewsbury 15
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 3 (0-3-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 3 (0-3-1-0)

Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club Of Canada [National] June 25 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot N/A

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 03 to June 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Lanctot (2-5-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot (2-5-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Paul Pobega (2-5-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Paul Pobega (2-5-1-0)

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 20 to May 21, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Rita Walker N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Rita Walker N/A
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson (2-1-1-0)
Saturday 1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Joe Lobb N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Winners   Joe Lobb (2-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Joe Lobb (2-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Janet Lobb (2-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Janet Lobb (2-2-1-0)

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 06 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Anik Primeau N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Pierrette McLean N/A
  Winners Dog   Anik Primeau (2-3-3-1)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Pierrette McLean N/A
Saturday 1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A
  1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   James Osborne N/A
  Winners Dog   Glen Stark (1-3-2-1)
  Winners Dog   James Osborne (1-2-2-1)

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 25 to March 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   Colette Muldoon N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Colette Muldoon N/A
  Winners Dog   Colette Muldoon (1-3-0-2)
Saturday 1st Canadian Bred Dog Class   John Muldoon N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   John Muldoon N/A
  Best Of Winners   John Muldoon (1-3-0-2)
  Winners Dog   John Muldoon (1-3-0-2)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 14 to May 15, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michelle Scott N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Winners Dog   Michelle Scott (2-3-2-1)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Patricia Taylor N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 07 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Barbara Heal N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Stewart Dankner N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ray Smith N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Stewart Dankner N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By