Ch Lackyle Bairille Dubailt
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Alberto Gonzalez
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 3 8 8 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 41 108 80 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 3 7 5 3   0 0 1 0 1   494
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 20 to April 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 2nd   Sharon Derrick 9
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0

Show Date
Terrier Breeders' Association Of Canada April 15 to April 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Lynne Myall 54
  Best Of Breed   Lynne Myall 0

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 14 to April 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Yvonne Savard 42
Sunday Group 3rd   Aida Rivera Franco 56
Saturday Group 2nd   Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel 57

Show Date
Auld Lang Syne Dog Association April 12 to April 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 2nd   Ronnie Natividad 54

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 06 to April 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Roger Hartinger 30
  Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 10
Saturday Group 1st   Paula Hartinger 41
  Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 10

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 09 to March 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Karsten Kaemling 15
  Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Michael Hill 15
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
Friday Group 2nd   Judith Taylor 9
  Group 1st   Dann Wilson 11
  Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 0
  Best Of Breed   Dann Wilson 0

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 02 to March 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Zeferino Jose Cardoso Silva 12
  Best Of Breed   Zeferino Jose Cardoso Silva 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Guillermo Carrillo 0
Friday Group 2nd   Peter Martin 7
  Best Of Breed   Peter Martin 0

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Cheryl Paterson 16
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 1 (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Group 2nd   Dana Cline 21
  Best Of Breed   Dana Cline 1 (1-0-1-0)
Friday Group 1st   Brian Taylor 16
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 2 (1-0-1-1)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Mike Macbeth 10
  Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 1 (0-0-2-0)
Friday Group 2nd   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 19
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 2 (1-0-2-0)
Thursday Select Dog   Pierrette McLean N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 8 11 23 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 69 108 482 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 638 1005 4722 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 2 2   0 0 0 0 0   142
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 2nd   Allan Pepper 26
  Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 1 (1-0-0-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Allan Pepper N/A
  Winners Dog   Allan Pepper (1-0-0-1)
Thursday 1st Open Dog Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Winners Dog   Sylvia Barkey (1-0-1-0)
Wednesday Group 4th   Wendy Anderson 20
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Winners Dog   Wendy Anderson N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Janet Lobb 15
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Winners Dog   Janet Lobb N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A
  Winners Dog   Glen Stark N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Jay Richardson 35
  Best Of Breed   Jay Richardson 1 (1-0-1-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Jay Richardson N/A
  Winners Dog   Jay Richardson (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Benny Blid von Schedvin 2 (1-0-1-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Benny Blid von Schedvin N/A
  Winners Dog   Benny Blid von Schedvin (1-0-1-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Nina Karlsdotter 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Nina Karlsdotter N/A
  Winners Dog   Nina Karlsdotter N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson (1-0-0-1)
Saturday Group 3rd   Lucie Paradis 23
  1st Open Dog Class   Lucie Paradis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Lucie Paradis (1-0-0-1)
Friday Group 3rd   Stephen Andrews 19
  1st Open Dog Class   Stephen Andrews N/A
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Andrews 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Stephen Andrews (1-0-0-1)

Show Date
United Kennel Club November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  Winners Dog   Larry Kereluke N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
  Winners Dog   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
  Winners Dog   Elaine Whitney N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Erin Brown N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Gloria Geringer (2-3-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Gloria Geringer N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Tony Monk N/A

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 20 to October 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Honey Glendinning (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Honey Glendinning (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Winners Dog   Lucie Paradis (1-3-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lucie Paradis N/A
  Best Of Winners   Lucie Paradis (1-3-1-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By