Ch Dragonfox Fireball Kreuzritter
Fox Terrier (Wire)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Geri Mendes; Elizabeth Sandford
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:
dolore sitays

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 16 15 16 12 25
All Breed Ranking: 221 188 176 181 309

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 14 6 5 4   0 0 0 0 0   312
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Club Canin du Bas St-Laurent July 08 to July 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Allan Brown N/A
  Group 2nd   Thora Brown 6
  BPIG   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Group 1st   Thomas Alexander 10
  BPIG   Thora Brown N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Show   Sandy Alexander N/A
  BPIG   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Group 1st   Sandy Alexander 10
  BPIG   Allan Brown N/A
  Group 2nd   Allan Brown 6

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club June 30 to July 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Group 1st   Jocelyne Gagne 3
Saturday BPIG   Linda Kraft N/A
  Group 1st   Linda Kraft 4
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Barbara Heal N/A
  BPIG   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Group 2nd   Raymond Lariviere 5
  BPIG   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Group 1st   Kathrine Grant 7

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 24 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Saturday Group 1st   Robert Smith (Dr) 13
  BPIG   Polly Smith N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  Group 1st   Polly Smith 11
  Best Of Breed   Robert Smith (Dr) 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Polly Smith N/A
  Best Of Breed   Polly Smith 0
  BPIG   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 10 to June 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
  Group 4th   Elaine Whitney 11
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Whitney N/A
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0
  BPIG   Robert Whitney N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Group 3rd   Robert Whitney 6
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Group 4th   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 5
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
  BPIG   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Group 2nd   Nancy Popovich 14
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 0

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 20 to May 21, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A
  Group 4th   Rita Walker 7
  Group 3rd   Deirdre McKinnon 8
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 0
  BPIG   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
Saturday Group 3rd   Janet Lobb 9
  Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Lobb N/A
  BPIG   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  Group 3rd   Joe Lobb 9
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 13 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A
  BPIG   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
  Group 1st   Peter Machen 18
  Best Puppy In Breed   Margaret Jones N/A
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0
  Group 4th   Margaret Jones 8
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Show   Martin Doherty N/A
  Group 1st   Michael Woods (Dr) 19
  Best Puppy In Breed   Martin Doherty N/A
  BPIG   Martin Doherty N/A
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
  Group 1st   Martin Doherty 19
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
  BPIG   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 06 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Group 1st   Kathrine Grant 15
  Group 3rd   Pierrette McLean 11
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pierrette McLean N/A
  Best Of Breed   Pierrette McLean 0

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club April 08 to April 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Michael Shoreman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Shoreman N/A
  Group 1st   Michael Shoreman 17
  Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 0
Saturday Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Group 1st   Sandy Alexander 18
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  Winners Bitch   Sandy Alexander N/A
  BPIG   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Group 1st   Thomas Alexander 18
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0
  BPIG   Sandy Alexander N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 25 to March 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Colette Muldoon N/A
  Winners Bitch   Colette Muldoon N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Colette Muldoon N/A
  Best Of Breed   Colette Muldoon 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Muldoon 0
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   John Muldoon N/A
  Winners Bitch   John Muldoon N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Muldoon N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   William Byrne N/A
  BPIG   Judith Byrne N/A
  Group 2nd   Judith Byrne 10
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Judith Byrne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Judith Byrne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Byrne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 0
Saturday Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 0
  Winners Bitch   Richard Paquette N/A
  BPIG   Richard Paquette N/A
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Paquette N/A
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Pepper N/A
  Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 0
  BPIG   Allan Pepper N/A
  Group 2nd   Allan Pepper 15
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Allan Pepper N/A
  Winners Bitch   Allan Pepper N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Edna St Hilaire N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Pamela Bruce N/A
  3-6 Month Bitch Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
Saturday 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Edna St Hilaire N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Edna St Hilaire N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  3-6 Month Bitch Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Monday 21st of August 2017 02:44:44 PM