Ch Chablais Wood Duck Bahama Mama
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Jeanne M. Charest & Madeleine Charest
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 31 31 28 26 24
Group Ranking: 301 296 280 261 239
All Breed Ranking: 1445 1436 1352 1280 1150

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   51
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Societe Canine de Thetford May 27 to May 28, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 4
Saturday Group 1st   Donna Conod 29
  Group 3rd   Fred Dewsbury 18
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 3
  Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 3

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 19 to August 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Jack Ireland N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Patricia Cruz N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Jack Ireland N/A
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Cruz (1-2-2-2)
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Cruz (1-2-2-2)

Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club Of Canada June 26 to June 26, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Kimberlee Silva N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kimberlee Silva N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 165 165 158 147 131
Group Ranking: 908 903 853 809 748
All Breed Ranking: 4608 4569 4303 4098 3821

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 14 to August 17, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Margaret Jones N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Hill N/A
Saturday 2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Mike Macbeth N/A
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Elaine Whitney N/A
  2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Robert Whitney N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Elaine Whitney N/A

Show Date
Societe Canine de Thetford May 23 to May 24, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 3

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By