BPIS GCh Windrock Roadhouse Blues NC JSR
Greyhound
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Levi - (Male)
Owner: Claudine Hamilton
Breeder: Colin and Kimberly Fritzler
Conformation Handler: Claudine Hamilton
Performance Handler: Claudine Hamilton
Website: http://www.dreamwindz.com
http://www.dreamwindz.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 11 11 10 9 11
Group Ranking: 401 388 367 357 403
All Breed Ranking: 3470 3351 3173 2992 3245

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 3   8
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Alberta Lure Coursing Association September 02 to September 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Susan Badick 1

Show Date
Foothills Gazehound Club August 06 to August 06, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Edna Gonzalez-Aramburu 4

Show Date
Foothills Gazehound Club July 01 to July 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 3

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 5 5 9 9 9
Group Ranking: 165 163 371 356 327
All Breed Ranking: 1343 1330 2791 2671 2466

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 3   54
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club November 04 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Cheryl Paterson 35
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joe Gregory 4

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 04 to August 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 2

Show Date
Foothills Gazehound Club July 31 to July 31, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 3

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club July 29 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Bonnie Linnell Clarke 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Joe Walton 1

Show Date
Alberta Sporting Hound Association July 29 to July 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Lou Guerrero 1

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 14 to July 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0

Show Date
Alberta Lure Coursing Association June 04 to June 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Karen Doyle 7

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 5 5 5 5 5
Group Ranking: 136 135 128 124 120
All Breed Ranking: 1130 1122 1049 1012 978

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 1 1   0 0 0 0 1   65
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club November 06 to November 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ian Rasmussen 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 23 to October 25, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Raymond Yurick 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0

Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 25 to September 27, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Garry Allan 1
  Best Of Breed   William Gunn 1

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club / Purina National July 31 to August 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 2

Show Date
Alberta Sporting Hound Association July 31 to July 31, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Frances Colonna 1

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 10 to July 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Cheryl Paterson 20
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Alex Yu-Feng Zee 1

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 15 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Darle Heck 18
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 1

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 01 to May 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   William Gunn 15
  BPIG   William Gunn N/A
  Best Of Breed   William Gunn 2
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Rick Fehler N/A
  BPIG   Rick Fehler N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Saturday 18th of November 2017 10:29:56 PM