Ch Delamer Sea I'm Beautiful
Schipperke
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Natasha Holowaty
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:
dolore sitays

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 2
Group Ranking: 8 15 12 12 17
All Breed Ranking: 66 121 103 102 172

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
5 0 9 3 5 2   0 0 0 0 1   988
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 177 *
  Group 1st   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 28
  Group 1st   William Byrne 26
Saturday Best In Show   Judith Byrne 171 *
  Group 1st   Judith Brown 26
Friday Best In Show   Stephen Dainard 161 *
  Group 4th   Fred Dewsbury 11
  Group 1st   Stephen Dainard 32

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 10 to June 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best In Show   Nancy Popovich 105 *
  Group 1st   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 9
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 0
  Group 1st   Nancy Popovich 9

Show Date
Schipperke Club Of Canada [National] May 21 to May 21, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Ennis 13

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 8 (3-2-2-2)
  Group 1st   Lee Steeves 33
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Pepper N/A
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cindy Stansell 11 (4-5-1-2)
  Group 2nd   Robert Ennis 55
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 11 (5-5-0-2)
  Group 4th   Wendy Schira 23

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 13 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Peter Machen N/A
  Group 3rd   Peter Machen 7
  Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
  Group 3rd   Margaret Jones 7
  Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Margaret Jones N/A
  Winners Bitch   Margaret Jones N/A
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Michael Woods (Dr) 5
  Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Group 2nd   Martin Doherty 13
  Winners Bitch   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 06 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0
  Group 1st   Patrick Mudge 9
  Winners Bitch   Patrick Mudge N/A
  Group 2nd   Kathrine Grant 9
  Best Of Breed   Patrick Mudge 0
  Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Patrick Mudge N/A
Saturday Group 3rd   Mike Jackman 7
  Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Winners Bitch   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 0
  Winners Bitch   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 0
  Group 3rd   Deirdre McKinnon 8

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   William Byrne 139 *
  Group 1st   William Byrne 13
  Winners Bitch   William Byrne (0-2-0-0)
  Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   William Byrne N/A
  Best Of Breed   William Byrne 1 (0-2-0-0)
Saturday Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves (1-2-0-0)
  Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Steeves N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Anderson N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Pepper N/A
  Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Allan Pepper N/A
  Winners Bitch   Allan Pepper (1-2-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Monday 21st of August 2017 02:41:26 PM