Ch Asa's Vintage Sculpture
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Ann-Karin Larsen & Paula Burchell
Breeder: Ann-Karin Larsen
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 32 28 23 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 293 268 226 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1414 1282 1100 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   45
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 28 to July 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Allan Brown 31
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 9 (4-4-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   William Gunn N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Tony Vandendool 7 (5-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 7 (5-2-1-0)

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Mel Saranchuk N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 29 to May 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Open Dog Class   Morley Thornton N/A
Saturday Open Dog Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
Friday Open Dog Class   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Open Dog Class   Michael Shoreman N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 24 to July 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Senior Puppy Dog Class   Rony Doedijns N/A
Saturday Senior Puppy Dog Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
Friday Senior Puppy Dog Class   Leyda Perez N/A

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Senior Puppy Dog Class   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 08 to May 10, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Roberto Alvarez Marquez N/A
  Senior Puppy Dog Class   Roberto Alvarez Marquez N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Senior Puppy Dog Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
Friday Senior Puppy Dog Class   Michel Chaloux N/A
  Senior Puppy Dog Class   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Michel Chaloux N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Ted Fahlgren N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 24 to April 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (1-6-2-2)
  Junior Puppy Dog Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot (1-8-1-2)
  Junior Puppy Dog Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
Friday Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot (1-5-1-2)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2017

Win Record - 2017
Show Date
North Gower Dog Club February 18 to February 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice A   Darlene McCuaig 87.0
  Novice B   Darlene McCuaig 92.0
Saturday Novice A   Katherine Stead 95.0

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Monday 25th of September 2017 06:24:56 AM