BISS PHIL CH CAN CH Dreamville Jersey Boy
Pekingese
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Frankie - (Male)
Owner: Dr. Raymundo Lo & Howard Fan
Breeder: Dr Raymundo Lo
Handler: Howard Fan
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 4 6
Group Ranking: 10 14 13 33 47
All Breed Ranking: 53 70 62 249 353

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
2 1 10 8 5 4   0 0 1 0 1   1177
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz 19

Show Date
Southern Alberta Toy Dog Fanciers August 05 to August 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Charlotte McGowan 0
  Group 3rd   Charlotte McGowan 83

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 04 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Randy Garren 83
  Best Of Breed   Randy Garren 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joyce Love 0
  Group 2nd   Katrina Santas 84
Saturday Group 2nd   Stanley Shen 88
  Best Of Breed   Stanley Shen 0
Friday Group 1st   Dennis McCoy 89
  Best Of Breed   Edna Gonzalez-Aramburu 0

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 28 to July 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   William Gunn 19
Saturday Group 1st   Allan Brown 20
Friday Group 1st   Thora Brown 21

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 01 to July 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 0
  Group 3rd   Glen Stark 12

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club June 30 to July 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best In Show   Dianne Miller 144 *
  Best In Show   Wendy Paquette 143 *
  Group 1st   Dianne Miller 29
  Group 1st   Wendy Paquette 30

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 24 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Group 2nd   Jocelyne Gagne 15
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 1 (0-0-2-0)
  Group 1st   Honey Glendinning 15
Saturday Select Dog   Polly Smith N/A
  Select Dog   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 16 to June 18, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 1st   Mark Houston-McMillan 14
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 3

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 09 to June 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ivan Sandoval 0
  Group 2nd   Ivan Sandoval 22
Friday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 1
  Group 3rd   Elaine Whitney 21

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Randy Garren 2 (1-0-2-0)
  Group 3rd   Randy Garren 31
Sunday Best Of Breed   Paul Lawless 1 (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Group 2nd   Kay Sneath 52
  Best Of Breed   Kay Sneath 3 (2-1-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Dennis McCoy 3 (2-1-1-0)
  Group 1st   Dennis McCoy 52

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Open Dog Class   Robert Ennis N/A
  Winners Dog   Robert Ennis (4-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Robert Ennis 3 (4-0-0-0)
  Group 1st   Robert Ennis 39

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Open Dog Class   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
  Winners Dog   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ann Long-Doyle 0
  Group 4th   Ann Long-Doyle 8
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Walsh 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Group 4th   John Walsh 18
  Open Dog Class   John Walsh N/A
  Winners Dog   John Walsh (1-0-1-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Ben Wasylyshen (2-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Ben Wasylyshen 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Open Dog Class   Ben Wasylyshen N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Open Dog Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Group 3rd   Sharon Derrick 13
  Winners Dog   Sharon Derrick (2-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 1 (2-0-0-0)
Saturday Open Dog Class   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Patricia Taylor N/A
Friday Open Dog Class   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   John Hodgkinson N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0
  Open Dog Class   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Group 4th   Mel Saranchuk 9
Saturday Winners Dog   Martin Doherty N/A
  Open Dog Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
  Group 3rd   Martin Doherty 24
Friday Winners Dog   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0
  Open Dog Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Winners Dog   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Group 4th   Lynda Saranchuk 18
  Open Dog Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0
  Group 2nd   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 19

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 03 to March 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Wednesday 23rd of August 2017 02:23:01 PM