CH Esmonds God Of Mischief CGN TD
Rottweiler
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Loki - (Male)
Owner: Mike Jackman, Ann Felske-Jackman, Tammy Ausloos
Breeder: Tammy Ausloos & Ann Felske-Jackman
Handler:
Website: http://www.esmondrott.com/loki.htm

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Barbara Dempsey Alderman 0
  Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 0

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 13 13 10 10 10
Group Ranking: 174 173 159 153 142
All Breed Ranking: 1075 1068 1012 941 869

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   72
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 10 to June 12, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 0
  Best Of Breed   Kenneth Chuah 0
Friday Group 3rd   Tony Vandendool 18
  Best Of Breed   Tony Vandendool 0
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 29 to May 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Morley Thornton 28
  Best Of Breed   Morley Thornton 2 (0-1-2-0)
Friday Group 2nd   Rosemary Shoreman 12
  Group 3rd   Michael Shoreman 12
  Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 2 (0-1-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 2 (0-1-2-0)

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 9 9 9 9 8
Group Ranking: 119 119 113 110 101
All Breed Ranking: 714 711 680 638 567

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 3 0   0 0 0 0 0   116
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 01 to August 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Ramune Kazlauskaite N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ramune Kazlauskaite 3
Sunday BPIG   Melody Roth N/A

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 12 to June 14, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Rick Fehler N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 16 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Heather Brennan 35
  BPIG   Heather Brennan N/A
  Group 3rd   Tempest Deptuch 29
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Heather Brennan N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Lee Steeves (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Dog   Lee Steeves (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Tempest Deptuch N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 17 to April 19, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Mavis McClintock N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mavis McClintock N/A
  Winners Dog   Mavis McClintock (1-4-0-0)
Friday Group 3rd   Katelon Bajona-Fox 23
  BPIG   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
  Group 3rd   Thomas Nesbitt 26
  BPIG   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Best Of Breed   Katelon Bajona-Fox 4 (1-4-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Katelon Bajona-Fox (1-4-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
  Winners Dog   Katelon Bajona-Fox (1-4-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 5 (1-5-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Thomas Nesbitt (1-5-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Winners Dog   Thomas Nesbitt (1-5-0-0)

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 13 to February 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Geraldine Taylor N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By