Ch Marsh Ridge Tracker At East Hill
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Sheila Norgren
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 79 79 75 69 61
Group Ranking: 532 529 510 476 433
All Breed Ranking: 2635 2623 2491 2371 2139

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   18
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 02 to August 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 10 (3-5-2-1)
Wednesday 1st Open Dog Class   Sean Shields N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Letitia Bett N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sean Shields N/A
  Winners Dog   Sean Shields (4-6-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 8 (4-4-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Letitia Bett (4-4-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Letitia Bett (4-4-0-1)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 125 124 120 112 101
Group Ranking: 729 718 686 662 614
All Breed Ranking: 3753 3718 3580 3433 3184

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   7
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 19 to March 20, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Dog Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Sandy Alexander N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Dana Cline 7 (4-2-2-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Dana Cline N/A
  Winners Dog   Heather Langfeld (5-2-2-0)
  Best Of Winners   Dana Cline (4-2-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Dana Cline (4-2-2-0)

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 21 to March 22, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Dog Class   Oscar Echandi N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Ed Wild N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Oscar Echandi N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Ed Wild N/A
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Denise Branch N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Patricia Cruz N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Denise Branch N/A
  Winners Dog   Denise Branch (3-4-0-3)
  Winners Dog   Patricia Cruz (3-4-2-1)

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Labrador Owners Club June 07 to June 08, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Tom Grant N/A

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club Of Ontario August 11 to August 11, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best In Juvenile Sweepstakes   Denise Branch N/A

Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club Of Canada August 10 to August 10, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Opposite in Juvenile Sweeps   Mary-Anne Lauzon N/A

Show Date
Labrador Owners Club June 08 to June 09, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Juvenile Sweepstakes   Leslie Grant N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By