Zlatapraha Wonder
Cesky Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Wendy Craig
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 160 277 266 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1467 2623 2491 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   50
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Allan Pepper N/A
  Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Pepper N/A
Thursday Best Puppy In Show   Allan Pepper N/A
  Group 2nd   Sylvia Barkey 31
  BPIG   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 1 (0-1-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sylvia Barkey (0-1-0-1)
Wednesday BPIG   Wendy Anderson N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Anderson (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 02 to December 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Lobb N/A
  Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Glen Stark N/A
  Winners Bitch   Glen Stark N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jay Richardson 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jay Richardson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jay Richardson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jay Richardson N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Benny Blid von Schedvin 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Benny Blid von Schedvin N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Benny Blid von Schedvin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Benny Blid von Schedvin N/A
Friday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Jacqueline Stacy 0
  Best Of Breed   Nina Karlsdotter 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Nina Karlsdotter N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nina Karlsdotter N/A
  Winners Bitch   Nina Karlsdotter N/A

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Ramon Acasuso Signoret 1
Sunday Group 3rd   Federico Fernandez 16
  Best Of Breed   Federico Fernandez 1
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 1

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 22 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Carol Gray N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carol Gray 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carol Gray N/A
  Winners Bitch   Carol Gray N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Winners Bitch   Robert Rowbotham N/A
Friday BPIG   Larry Kereluke N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Richard Paquette N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Paquette N/A
  Winners Bitch   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Winners Bitch   Larry Kereluke N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Hans van den Berg N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Hans van den Berg N/A

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 23 to August 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Baby Puppy In Show   William Byrne N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Kim Reeder N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Kim Reeder N/A
Wednesday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Kerrie Reeder N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Kerrie Reeder N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Yvonne Savard N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Yvonne Savard N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Luiz Ribas Silva N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Peter Machen N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Luiz Ribas Silva N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 02 to August 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Fred Dewsbury N/A
Wednesday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Letitia Bett N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Letitia Bett N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By