GCh Mano Imperatorius Le Tresor Du Monde
French Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Tres - (Male)
Owner: Nadia Darkazanli
Breeder: Asta Vaitiekuniene
Handler: Nadia Darkazanli
Website: http://www.bfffrenchies.com/

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 26 24 23 21 18
Group Ranking: 203 195 187 168 148
All Breed Ranking: 1715 1649 1560 1420 1227

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   39
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
French Bulldog Club Of Western Canada October 07 to October 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Stud Dog   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 15 to April 17, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Michael Shoreman 39
  Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 21

Show Date
French Bulldog Fanciers Of Canada [National] April 15 to April 15, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Stud Dog   Diane Burvee N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 9 9 8 8 8
Group Ranking: 79 76 96 87 80
All Breed Ranking: 704 693 876 824 763

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 2 3   0 0 0 0 0   120
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 18 to November 20, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 1

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club November 04 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Dianne Ivey 30
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Ivey 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 2

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club July 29 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joe Walton 5

Show Date
Prince George Kennel Club July 22 to July 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Tim Doxtater 12
  Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 6
Friday Group 4th   Geraldine Taylor 11
  Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 6

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 14 to July 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 2
Saturday Group 3rd   Ann Ingram 22
  Best Of Breed   Ann Ingram 2
Thursday Group 2nd   Guy Spagnolo 25
  Best Of Breed   Guy Spagnolo 2

Show Date
Kelowna Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Virginia Lyne 7
  Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Garry Allan 1

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 16 16 15 15 13
Group Ranking: 160 156 144 138 121
All Breed Ranking: 1319 1308 1221 1165 1066

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 3 1   0 0 0 0 0   52
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 03 to July 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Bonnie Derry 2
Saturday Group 3rd   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 13
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 3
Friday Group 3rd   Karsten Kaemling 15
  BPIG   Karsten Kaemling N/A
  Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 3

Show Date
Vancouver Island Dog Fanciers' Association May 22 to May 24, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Honey Glendinning 8
  BPIG   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 3

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 15 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 3

Show Date
Lakes District Kennel Club May 02 to May 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Margaret Jones N/A
  Group 4th   Carmen Haller 9
  BPIG   Carmen Haller N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 5
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  BPIG   Patricia Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club February 27 to March 01, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 2
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Saija Juutilainen N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Saija Juutilainen N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Karsten Kaemling N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Saturday 18th of November 2017 10:31:42 PM