GCh Fargoridge Foll'owen Fate
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Felicia So
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 35 31 24 17 9
Group Ranking: 323 295 249 195 135
All Breed Ranking: 1621 1441 1225 935 727

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   31
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ann Long-Doyle 4 (1-2-2-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 2 (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Fernando Da Costa Maia 8 (3-1-3-2)

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 14 to April 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 7
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 4

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) 3 (1-1-1-1)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 118 117 112 146 132
Group Ranking: 691 681 650 783 728
All Breed Ranking: 3596 3564 3425 3975 3693

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   8
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 14 to October 16, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Carlos Quinones 4

Show Date
South Western Ontario Sporting Dog Club July 16 to July 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Francois Bernier 1

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 01 to July 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) 3 (1-3-0-0)
  12-18 Month Dog Class   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) (1-3-0-0)

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 13 to May 15, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 12-18 Month Dog Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Winners Dog   Elizardo Valadez (2-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Elizardo Valadez (2-1-1-0)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant N/A
  12-18 Month Dog Class   Elizardo Valadez N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 19 to March 20, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 12-18 Month Dog Class   Dana Cline N/A
  12-18 Month Dog Class   Heather Langfeld N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 19 to February 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Senior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Jack Ireland N/A
  Senior Puppy Dog Class   Jack Ireland N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 16 to October 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Junior Puppy Dog Class   Dana Cline N/A
Saturday Junior Puppy Dog Class   Rui Oliveira N/A
Friday Junior Puppy Dog Class   Rafael Otalora Robayo N/A

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 05 to September 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Leyda Perez N/A
  Junior Puppy Dog Class   Leyda Perez N/A
  BPIG   Leyda Perez N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Tuesday 22nd of August 2017 01:36:27 PM