Am.Ch.Can.GCh.Triumf Sibiri Magnat
Akita
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Tycoon - (Male)
Owner: Glenna Hugstedt
Breeder: Natalaya Usoltseva
Conformation Handler: Emily Burdon
Website: http://www.powerstrokeakitas.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 21 19 17 19 18
All Breed Ranking: 120 116 105 137 112

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 3 3 13 6   0 0 0 0 0   716
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 22 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Anna Hewson 24
  Best Of Breed   Anna Hewson 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Larry Kereluke 18
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
Friday Group 3rd   Richard Paquette 13
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 15 to September 17, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Dana Cline 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   Francis Smith Moffat 4
Friday Group 4th LTD Breed Show Elizardo Valadez 36
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 4
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Elizardo Valadez 4

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 31 to September 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd LTD Breed Show Joyce Love 29
  Group 3rd   Danik Dancause 36
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Joyce Love 0
  Best Of Breed   Danik Dancause 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Rafael Malo Alcrudo 42
  Best Of Breed   Rafael Malo Alcrudo 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 0
Thursday Group 3rd   Rosemary Shoreman 14
  Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 0

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club June 30 to July 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Linda Kraft 11
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 1
Saturday Group 2nd   Jocelyne Gagne 37
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 1
Friday Group 3rd   Raymond Lariviere 13
  Group 1st   Barbara Heal 32
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 1
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 1

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 23 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Mel Saranchuk 19
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 1
Saturday Group 3rd LTD Breed Show Michael Lanctot 26
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Michael Lanctot 1
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 1
Friday Group 2nd   Fabian Daza 26
  Best Of Breed   Fabian Daza 0

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 08 to June 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Sandra Lex 25
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 3
Saturday Group 3rd   Mary White 31
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 3
Friday Group 4th   Cec Ringstrom 25
  Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 3
Thursday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 3

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Joy Lynne Huntley 28
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 1
Sunday Group 3rd   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 46
  Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 3

Show Date
Club Canin Rive-Sud de Montreal April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jean-Louis Blais 1
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Anik Primeau 1

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Fernando Da Costa Maia 0
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Juan Miranda Saucedo 0

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 1st   Avery Gaudin 23
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Virginia Lyne 46
  Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Edd Bivin 0
Friday Group 2nd   Sean Shields 29
  1st Open Dog Class   Sean Shields N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sean Shields 0
  Winners Dog   Sean Shields N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 41
  1st Open Dog Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) 0
  Winners Dog   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) 0
  Winners Dog   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
Friday Group 4th   Michel Chaloux 24
  1st Open Dog Class   Michel Chaloux N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michel Chaloux 0
  Winners Dog   Michel Chaloux N/A
Thursday 1st Open Dog Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
  Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 18 18 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 663 655 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4142 4104 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 04 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jean-Louis Blais 3
  Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 2

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Saturday 18th of November 2017 10:31:07 PM