MBPIS Can Ch Tybrushe's Deja Vu
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Charlee - (Female)
Owner: Sheila McAvoy & Darren Lovely
Breeder: Sheila McAvoy & Darren Lovely
Handler: Sheila McAvoy
Website: http://tybrushe-boxers.com/charlee.htm

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 7 7 8 8 8
Group Ranking: 63 60 75 70 57
All Breed Ranking: 388 376 430 377 318

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   210
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 29 to October 01, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Wayne Thompson N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  Select Bitch   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Richard Lake 8 (2-3-2-2)
  Select Bitch   Brenton Wright N/A
  Group 3rd   Richard Lake 42

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 08 to September 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Judy McVeigh N/A
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Vickie Umpleby N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Rick Fehler N/A

Show Date
Cranbrook & District Kennel Club August 25 to August 27, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Wendy Paquette N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Donna Conod N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Garry Allan 14 (3-9-1-2)
  Select Bitch   Yvonne Savard N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 18
  Group 4th   Lee Anne Bateman 81

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club January 20 to January 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Cec Ringstrom 65
  Best Of Breed   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine 5
Saturday Best Of Breed   Corinne Walker 8

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 10 10 10 11 18
Group Ranking: 88 87 94 96 199
All Breed Ranking: 532 526 583 584 1249

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 1 2 2   0 0 0 0 0   163
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 18 to November 20, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  BPIG   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
Saturday BPIG   Richard Paquette N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Sharon Derrick N/A
  BPIG   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Group 1st   Sharon Derrick 26
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 7

Show Date
Alberta Boxer Club November 05 to November 05, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Award Of Merit   Joe Gregory N/A
  Best In Juvenile Sweepstakes   Lisa Beaulieu N/A

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club November 04 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Cheryl Paterson N/A

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 08 to October 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Show   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Puppy In Show   Julio Rueda N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 4 (1-0-0-4)
  BPIG   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Select Bitch   Julio Rueda N/A
  Group 2nd   Joy Lynne Huntley 10
  Best Puppy In Breed   Julio Rueda N/A
  BPIG   Julio Rueda N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Javier Ramirez Gomez N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donna Conod N/A
  BPIG   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judy Horton N/A
  BPIG   Judy Horton N/A
  Select Bitch   Donna Conod N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Puppy In Show   Judy Horton N/A
  Select Bitch   Javier Ramirez Gomez N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Javier Ramirez Gomez N/A
  BPIG   Javier Ramirez Gomez N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Lanctot N/A
  BPIG   Michael Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 23 to September 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Susan Norris-Jones 34
  Best Of Breed   Susan Norris-Jones 6
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   David Swartwood N/A
  BPIG   David Swartwood N/A
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 6
  Group 1st   David Swartwood 47

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 26 to August 28, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Group 3rd   David Gilmour 13
  Best Of Breed   David Gilmour 0
  BPIG   David Gilmour N/A
Saturday BPIG   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Group 4th   Mark Houston-McMillan 17
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 1
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Best Puppy In Show   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 1
  BPIG   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau N/A
  BPIG   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Group 3rd   Sharon Derrick 16

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 14 to July 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Guy Spagnolo N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Thursday 19th of October 2017 02:12:44 AM