Ch Seasyde Euphoria
Pointer
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Bliss - (Female)
Owner: Brittany Carella, John Griffith & Helyne Medeiros
Breeder: Helyne Medeiros & Hailey Griffith
Handler: Hailey & John Griffith & Brittany Carella
Website: http://www.osiriskennels.com/

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 7 6 5 4 4
Group Ranking: 122 119 110 103 84
All Breed Ranking: 596 574 544 492 392

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 3 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   148
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 18 to March 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Ed Wild 32
  Group 2nd   Kathrine Grant 30
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Michael Shoreman 33
  Group 3rd   Rosemary Shoreman 29
  Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 0
  Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 0

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Virginia Lyne N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) 2 (0-0-0-3)
Thursday Group 4th   Irene Latchford 22
  Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 2 (0-0-0-3)

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 30 30 29 30 34
All Breed Ranking: 154 154 142 149 156

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 3 2 3 7   0 1 0 0 3   587
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 27 to November 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wendy Willhauck 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Desmond Murphy 1
Friday Best Of Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 2

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 30 to November 01, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Steven Keating (Dr) 0

Show Date
Pointer Club Of Canada October 17 to October 17, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rui Oliveira 9

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 16 to October 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Dana Cline 69
  Best Of Breed   Dana Cline 4 (0-0-0-5)

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 25 to September 27, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Rick Fehler N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Marjorie Martorella 0

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 05 to September 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Jacqueline Rusby 25
  Group 1st   Phyllis Pancel 29
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 2 (2-0-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Fabian Daza 2 (2-0-0-1)

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 21 to August 23, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 1

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 4th   Michael Lanctot 15
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
Wednesday Group 3rd   Kristen Francis 21
  Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 0
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 1 (0-0-0-2)
Tuesday Group 4th   Honey Glendinning 19
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
  Best Of Breed   Michel Bouchard 0

Show Date
Southwestern Ontario Sporting Dog Club July 18 to July 19, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Stephen Dainard 68
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 26 to June 28, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Valerie Gervais 0
Friday Group 3rd   Neil Graves 26
  Best Of Breed   Neil Graves 2

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 19 to June 21, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Martin Doherty 35
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Fred Dewsbury 44
  Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 0
Friday Group 4th   Joan Beech 26
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 29 to May 31, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 2 (1-1-0-1)
Saturday Group 3rd   Linda Kraft 30
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 2 (1-1-0-1)
Friday Group 1st   Ray Smith 22
  Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 0

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 08 to May 10, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 1
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Puppy In Show   Janet Lobb N/A
  Group 4th   Janet Lobb 30
  BPIG   Janet Lobb N/A
  Group 4th   Joe Lobb 24
  BPIG   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 1
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 1

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 27 to March 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Evelyn Beilhartz 0
  Best Of Breed   Patrice Johansen 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Evelyn Beilhartz N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patrice Johansen N/A
Saturday BPIG   Dianne Jovanovic N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gordon Hayburn N/A
  Select Bitch   Gordon Hayburn N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dianne Jovanovic N/A
  Select Bitch   Dianne Jovanovic N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Select Bitch   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Hodgkinson N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 21 to March 22, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Oscar Echandi 3 (1-0-0-3)
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 2 (0-0-0-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Oscar Echandi N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ed Wild N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Denise Branch N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Cruz N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 13 to March 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
  Group 1st   Terry Stacy 77
  BPIG   Terry Stacy N/A
  Best Of Breed   Terry Stacy 4 (1-1-0-3)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Terry Stacy N/A
  Best Of Winners   Terry Stacy (1-1-0-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Terry Stacy N/A
  Winners Bitch   Terry Stacy (1-1-0-3)
Saturday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Carl Liepmann N/A
Friday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Richard Lopaschuk N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 05 to February 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Patricia Taylor N/A
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ron Tolson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Ron Tolson N/A
Friday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Doug Windsor N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Sunday 19th of November 2017 01:27:01 PM