GCh Rootn Polarexpress By Chewbacca
Bull Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Rodger - (Male)
Owner: Lynn Pulsifer, Terrena Jacobsen
Breeder: Terrena Jacobsen
Handler: Lynn Pulsifer
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 58 61 62 60 39
All Breed Ranking: 612 651 722 659 437

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 4 3 2   0 0 0 0 0   89
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Cape Breton Kennel Club July 06 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   William Gunn 8
  Group 3rd   Kathrine Grant 7

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 09 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Michelle Scott 6
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 02 to June 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Lee Anne Bateman 2
  Group 2nd   Linda Kraft 7
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Joe Lobb 7
  Group 2nd   Michael Woods (Dr) 8
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 12 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Richard Paquette 15
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 24 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Karl Erik Johansson 16
  Best Of Breed   Karl Erik Johansson 0

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 0
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 0
Friday Group 3rd   Wendy Schira 13
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 0

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 84 83 78 108 128
All Breed Ranking: 765 763 717 1064 1275

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 4 2 2   0 0 0 0 0   113
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Stephen Andrews 0

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 28 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Michel Bouchard 10
  Best Of Breed   Michel Bouchard 0
Saturday Group 4th   John Muldoon 9
  Best Of Breed   John Muldoon 0
  Best Of Breed   Colette Muldoon 0

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 07 to October 08, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Donna Conod 14
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
Saturday Group 1st   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 14
  Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 0

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 09 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 1 (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 0
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 19
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 0

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 24 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Jocelyne Gagne 13
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Polly Smith 10
  Best Of Breed   Polly Smith 0
  Best Of Breed   Robert Smith (Dr) 0

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 03 to June 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Richard Lopaschuk 5
  Best Of Breed   Valerie Gervais 0
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Michael Lanctot 5
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Richard Paquette 12
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 0

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 3 3 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 54 54 48 46 42
All Breed Ranking: 489 485 456 447 437

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 9 5 5   0 0 0 0 1   182
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Edna St Hilaire 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 0

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 29 to October 30, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   William Byrne 0
  Best Of Breed   Rafael Otalora Robayo 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 0
  Best Of Breed   Adriana Gaitan Villegas 0

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 08 to October 09, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joanne Matheson 0
Saturday Group 4th   Donald Wallace 9
  Best Of Breed   Donald Wallace 0

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 10 to September 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
  Best Of Breed   Doris Willis 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 0

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 02 to September 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Nancy Popovich 13
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0

Show Date
Atlantic Terrier Association September 02 to September 02, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   France Godbout 2

Show Date
Cape Breton Kennel Club August 27 to August 28, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Edgar Bajona 3
  Group 2nd   Edna St Hilaire 4
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Edna St Hilaire 1 (0-1-1-0)
Saturday Group 2nd   Jacqueline Rusby 4
  Group 2nd   Letitia Bett 3
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 1 (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 16 to July 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 1
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 1
Saturday Group 3rd   Michael Woods (Dr) 18
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 1
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 1

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 25 to June 26, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Rick Fehler 9
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Touzel 0
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Rita Walker 7
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 04 to June 05, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Tim Doxtater 11
  Group 1st   Donald Emslie 10
  Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 0
  Best Of Breed   Donald Emslie 0

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 21 to May 22, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Phyllis Pancel 8
  Group 4th   Ed Wild 4
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 1 (0-1-1-0)
Saturday Group 2nd   Lee Anne Bateman 10
  Group 3rd   Ron Mahon 8
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 1 (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 14 to May 15, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michelle Scott N/A
Saturday Group 2nd   James Reynolds 12
  Group 2nd   Honey Glendinning 8
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 1 (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 07 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Dann Wilson 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 1 (0-1-1-0)
Saturday Group 4th   Ray Smith 15
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Moran McQuinn 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 1 (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 19 to March 20, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 1 (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 26 to February 28, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Heather Langfeld 9
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 1 (0-1-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Barbara Arndt N/A
  Best Of Breed   John (Fred) Peddie 1 (0-1-1-0)
Friday Group 4th   Richard Paquette 6
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 1 (0-1-1-0)

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 44 44 39 43 50
All Breed Ranking: 503 501 468 556 651

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 5 10 7   0 0 0 0 1   170
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 13 to November 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 0
Friday Best Of Breed   William Byrne 0

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 24 to October 25, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Allan Brown N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Cathy Delmar N/A
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 0
  Winners Dog   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Cathy Delmar 0
  Winners Dog   Cathy Delmar N/A
Saturday Group 3rd   Patricia Cruz 9
  1st Open Dog Class   Patricia Cruz N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Cruz 0
  Winners Dog   Patricia Cruz N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Winners Dog   Thora Brown N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 10 to October 11, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Wendy Maisey 13
  1st Open Dog Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 0
  Winners Dog   Wendy Maisey N/A
Saturday Group 4th   Goran Bodegard 15
  1st Open Dog Class   Goran Bodegard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Goran Bodegard 0
  Winners Dog   Goran Bodegard N/A

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 12 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Patricia Trotter N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Trotter 0
  Winners Dog   Patricia Trotter N/A
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
  Winners Dog   Guy Jeavons N/A
Saturday Group 3rd   Charles Trotter 18
  1st Open Dog Class   Charles Trotter N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Best Of Breed   Charles Trotter 0
  Winners Dog   Charles Trotter N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0
  Winners Dog   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 05 to September 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Doug Windsor 8
  1st Open Dog Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 0
  Winners Dog   Doug Windsor N/A
Saturday Group 2nd   Sylvia Barkey 9
  1st Open Dog Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 0
  Winners Dog   Sylvia Barkey N/A

Show Date
Rideau Terrier Club August 29 to August 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine 1

Show Date
Stormont Dundas & Glengarry Dog Association August 28 to August 31, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Luiz Ribas Silva 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carlos Quinones 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 0

Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 18 to July 19, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Richard Meen (Dr) 0
  Best Of Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
  Best Of Breed   You Chang Su 0

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 27 to June 28, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   William Gunn 7
  1st Open Dog Class   Brian Taylor N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   William Gunn N/A
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 0
  Winners Dog   Brian Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   William Gunn 0
  Winners Dog   Brian Taylor N/A
Saturday Group 2nd   Darle Heck 11
  1st Open Dog Class   Darle Heck N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 0
  Winners Dog   Darle Heck N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander N/A

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 06 to June 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Charles Bett 7
  Group 3rd   Letitia Bett 4
  1st Open Dog Class   Charles Bett N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Letitia Bett N/A
  Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 0
  Winners Dog   Charles Bett N/A
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0
  Winners Dog   Letitia Bett N/A
Saturday Group 3rd   Paul Odenkirchen 7
  Group 3rd   Mark Houston-McMillan 7
  1st Open Dog Class   Paul Odenkirchen N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Best Of Breed   Paul Odenkirchen 0
  Winners Dog   Paul Odenkirchen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0
  Winners Dog   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 16 to May 17, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Dianne Miller 2
  Group 4th   Mel Saranchuk 3
  1st Open Dog Class   Dianne Miller N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
  Winners Dog   Dianne Miller N/A
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
  Winners Dog   Dianne Miller N/A
Saturday Group 4th   Martin Doherty 3
  Group 3rd   Ray Smith 4
  1st Open Dog Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Ray Smith N/A
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
  Winners Dog   Martin Doherty N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 0
  Winners Dog   Ray Smith N/A

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 09 to May 10, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Roger Hartinger 6
  Group 1st   Paula Hartinger 7
  1st Open Dog Class   Roger Hartinger N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 0
  Winners Dog   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 0
  Winners Dog   Paula Hartinger N/A
Saturday Group 3rd   Christopher Neilson 7
  1st Open Dog Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Christopher Neilson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  Winners Dog   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Best Of Breed   Christopher Neilson 0
  Winners Dog   Christopher Neilson N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 02 to May 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Olga Gagne 12
  1st Open Dog Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Judith Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
  Winners Dog   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 0
  Winners Dog   Judith Taylor N/A
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Alan Bennett N/A
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
  Winners Dog   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 0
  Winners Dog   Alan Bennett N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 28 to March 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Michael Woods (Dr) 3
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 0

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club March 13 to March 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Alan Ewles 4
  Group 3rd   David Kelland 1
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
  Best Of Breed   Alan Ewles 0
  Best Of Breed   David Kelland 0
Friday Group 4th   Judith Byrne 2
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 0

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 3 3 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 93 93 88 80 78
All Breed Ranking: 1250 1232 1167 1092 1041

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 5 2   0 0 0 0 0   58
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 08 to November 09, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stephen Andrews 0

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 25 to October 26, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 0
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Hastings 0

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 11 to October 12, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Liliane de Ridder-Onghena 0

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 06 to September 07, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Charles Cyopik 0
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 1

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club August 30 to September 01, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 1
Saturday Group 4th   Margaret Jones 13
  Best Of Breed   Avi Marshak 1

Show Date
Lady Slipper Kennel Club July 19 to July 20, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 0
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Phyllis Pancel 7
  BPIG   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  BPIG   Wayne Thompson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 0
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 28 to June 29, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Stephen Hubbell 0
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Allan Pepper 7
  BPIG   Allan Pepper N/A
  Group 3rd   Carol Graham 7
  BPIG   Carol Graham N/A
  Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 0
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 0

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 14 to June 15, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
  Best Of Breed   David Eadie 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 07 to June 08, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Maribel Sy 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 1

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 17 to May 18, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Maida Puterman 0
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 0
  Best Of Breed   Len Harfield 0

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 10 to May 11, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Group 3rd   Mary White N/A
  BPIG   Mary White N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Michael Lanctot 4
  BPIG   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Group 2nd   Kristen Francis 4
  BPIG   Kristen Francis N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 03 to May 04, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 0
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
Saturday Group 4th   Michelle Scott 12
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 0

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 22 to March 23, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mario Duarte 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By