Ch Indevor Space Effect
Akita
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Polly - (Female)
Owner: Rita Jonusiene
Breeder: Viktoria Prichodko
Handler: Colin Brownlee
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 76 76 71 67 58
All Breed Ranking: 462 460 429 403 363

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
1 0 1 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   196
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 02 to August 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Bitch   Michael Lanctot N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 1 (0-1-0-1)
Wednesday 1st Open Bitch Class   Sean Shields N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Nancy Tibben N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sean Shields 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Sean Shields (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Tibben 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Nancy Tibben (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club June 29 to June 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 1

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Jean Lawless N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Jean Lawless N/A
Sunday 2nd Open Bitch Class   George Marquis N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   George Marquis N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Ronald Spritzer (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Ronald Spritzer (Dr) N/A
Friday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Shirley Bell N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 10 to March 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Winners Bitch   Thora Brown N/A
Friday Best In Show   Stephen Andrews 191 *
  Group 1st   James Osborne 18
  1st Open Bitch Class   James Osborne N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Mary Spinelli N/A
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Andrews 0
  Winners Bitch   Stephen Andrews N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mary Spinelli 0
  Winners Bitch   Mary Spinelli N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 19 19 18 18 17
Group Ranking: 693 686 653 624 577
All Breed Ranking: 4351 4311 4145 3975 3693

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Jon Cole N/A
  Best Of Breed   James Moses 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Moses N/A
  Winners Bitch   James Moses N/A
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Fabio Amorim N/A
  Best Of Breed   Fabio Amorim 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Fabio Amorim (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Fabio Amorim N/A
  Winners Bitch   Fabio Amorim (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Jon Cole N/A
  BPIG   William de Villeneuve N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   William de Villeneuve N/A
  Best Of Breed   William de Villeneuve 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   William de Villeneuve (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   William de Villeneuve N/A
  Winners Bitch   William de Villeneuve (1-1-0-0)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Francesca Browning-Christina N/A
  Best Of Breed   Francesca Browning-Christina 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Francesca Browning-Christina (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Francesca Browning-Christina N/A
  Winners Bitch   Francesca Browning-Christina (1-2-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Saturday 16th of December 2017 05:05:01 AM