Ch Pinehome Lives Of Girls 'N Women
Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Peggy Gale
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 3 14 12 17 11
Group Ranking: 57 194 168 227 143
All Breed Ranking: 604 1847 1597 2033 1343

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 2 5   0 0 0 0 0   113
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A
  Group 4th   Peter Machen 19
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 3 (1-1-1-1)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Erodotus Neofytou N/A
  Best Of Breed   Erodotus Neofytou 3 (1-1-1-1)
Friday Group 2nd   Luiz Ribas Silva 14
  Best Puppy In Breed   Luiz Ribas Silva N/A
  Best Of Breed   Luiz Ribas Silva 2 (1-1-0-1)
  BPIG   Luiz Ribas Silva N/A

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 08 to August 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday BPIG   Bruce Owen N/A
  Group 2nd   Bruce Owen 8
  BPIG   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A
  Group 3rd   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 9
Wednesday Group 4th   Thomas Alexander 8
  BPIG   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Group 4th   Heather Langfeld 6
  BPIG   Thomas Alexander N/A
Tuesday BPIG   Rita Walker N/A
  BPIG   Mary White N/A
  Group 3rd   Mary White 9

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Carlos Quinones 19

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 01 to July 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 23 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Bred By In Show   Darle Heck N/A
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 4
  BPIG   Darle Heck N/A
  Best BBE In Group   Darle Heck N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 2
  Group 4th   Bill Walkey 10

Show Date
Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier Association Of Canada [National] June 03 to June 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   France Godbout N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Peter Green N/A
Sunday Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   John Constantine N/A
Saturday Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Jean Lawless N/A
Friday Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Dennis McCoy N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Carol Gray N/A
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Carol Gray N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Chris Woodrow (0-2-0-0)
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Chris Woodrow N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Chris Woodrow N/A
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Chris Woodrow 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Ole Nielsen (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ole Nielsen N/A
  BPIG   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 1 (0-2-0-0)
Friday Winners Bitch   Doug Windsor (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Windsor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Anderson (0-2-0-0)
  Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Anderson 1 (0-2-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Tuesday 22nd of August 2017 01:18:57 PM