Am GCH Can GCh Rockydell Hotschott Sirius Dancer
French Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Maksim - (Male)
Owner: Monica Schott & Carey Brewer
Breeder: Monica Schott & Elena Siegman
Handler: Carey Brewer
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 2 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 13 12 12 9 11
All Breed Ranking: 110 108 101 91 106

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 1 10 13 7 5   0 0 0 0 1   828
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
French Bulldog Fanciers of Canada September 26 to September 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Judith Shurb N/A

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 25 to September 27, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Mavis McClintock 65
  Best Of Breed   Mavis McClintock 15
Friday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 11

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club September 11 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Roberto Alvarez Marquez 22
  Best Of Breed   Roberto Alvarez Marquez 4
Saturday Group 2nd   Pamela Bruce 25
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 5
Friday Group 2nd   Richard Lopaschuk 25
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 4

Show Date
Kamloops & District Kennel Club September 04 to September 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 2
Saturday Group 3rd   Susan Quesnel 25
  Best Of Breed   Susan Quesnel 2
Friday Group 3rd   Charles Trotter 19
  Best Of Breed   Charles Trotter 3

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club August 07 to August 09, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 24
  Best Owner Handled In Group   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 8
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Palmer 8
Friday Group 2nd   Richard Meen (Dr) 23
  Best Owner Handled In Group   Richard Meen (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Richard Meen (Dr) 8

Show Date
Glacier View Kennel Club August 04 to August 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 4th   Joanne Sewell 7
  Best Of Breed   Joanne Sewell 3
Wednesday Group 2nd   Margaret Jones 9
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 3
Tuesday Group 1st   Lee Anne Bateman 10
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 3

Show Date
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society August 01 to August 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 4
Sunday Group 1st   Rick Fehler 10
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 4
Saturday Group 1st   Sandy Alexander 12
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 4

Show Date
Prince George Kennel Club July 24 to July 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Peter Machen 7
  Group 4th   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 6
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 3
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 3
Friday Group 3rd   Edgar Bajona 11
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 3

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 18 to June 21, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Susan Norris-Jones 17
  Best Of Breed   Susan Norris-Jones 2
Saturday Group 4th   Christian Gomez 10
  Best Of Breed   Christian Gomez 2
Friday Group 1st   Larry Kereluke 12
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 1
Thursday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 2

Show Date
Comox Valley Kennel Club June 13 to June 16, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Group 2nd   Judith Shurb 16
  Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 2
Monday Group 4th   Phyllis Pancel 11
  Group 3rd   Wayne Thompson 14
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 3
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 3
Sunday Reserve Best In Show   Robert Shreve N/A
  Group 1st   Richard Paquette 21
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 3
Saturday Group 1st   Murray Eason 23
  Best Of Breed   Murray Eason 5

Show Date
Vancouver Island Dog Fanciers' Association May 22 to May 24, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Mary White 10
  Best Owner Handled In Group   Mary White N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 4
Friday Group 2nd   Tempest Deptuch 9
  Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 3

Show Date
Lakes District Kennel Club May 02 to May 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Margaret Jones 13
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 5
Saturday Group 2nd   Michael Lanctot 13
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 6
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 6

Show Date
French Bulldog Club Of Western Canada April 04 to April 04, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Luis Pinto Teixeira 25

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 03 to April 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel 9
Sunday Group 2nd   Grant Townsend 50
  Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 15
Friday Group 1st   John Rowton 49
  Best Of Breed   John Rowton 13

Show Date
Oceanside Kennel Club March 27 to March 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Janet Buchanan 37
  Best Owner Handled In Group   Janet Buchanan N/A
  Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 10
Saturday Group 3rd   Tamas Jakkel (Dr) 42
  Best Of Breed   Tamas Jakkel (Dr) 13

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 20 to February 22, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Vania Haga (Dr) 32
  Best Of Breed   Vania Haga (Dr) 10
Saturday Group 1st   Katelon Bajona-Fox 42
  Best Of Breed   Katelon Bajona-Fox 9
Friday Group 1st   Chan Weng Woh 40
  Best Of Breed   Chan Weng Woh 9

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 9 8 21 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 69 68 186 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 681 669 1714 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   128
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club Of BC November 23 to November 24, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Mel Saranchuk 31
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 11

Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 21 to November 22, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz 41
  Best Of Breed   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz 16
Friday Group 4th   Lynda Saranchuk 22
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 10

Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club October 17 to October 19, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Donald Fitzsimmons 3
Saturday Group 2nd   John Rowton 13
  Best Of Breed   John Rowton 3
Friday Group 1st   Darle Heck 18
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 3

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Tuesday 21st of November 2017 03:10:46 PM