Ch Black Cooper Indian Summer
Bearded Collie
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Meaghen Bobyrk
Breeder: Blanka Pasztoova
Handler: Meaghen Bobryk
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 3 4 6 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 38 76 92 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 255 521 554 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 3 3 3 2   0 0 0 0 1   268
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Manitoba Working & Herding Association August 20 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ana Vazquez Lievano (Dr) 0

Show Date
Manitoba Canine Association August 17 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ana Vazquez Lievano (Dr) 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 0
  Group 4th   Jo Ann Pavey 18
Thursday Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 0

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 10 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Mary White 44
Friday Group 1st   Terry Carter 43
Thursday Group 3rd   Larry Kereluke 30

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 04 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Charlotte McGowan 6
Saturday Best Of Breed   Edna Gonzalez-Aramburu 6
Friday Best Of Breed   Manuel Queijeiro 6

Show Date
Lakeland Kennel & Obedience Club June 30 to July 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Carol Graham 13
Saturday Group 1st   Carmen Haller 16
Friday Group 3rd   Sandy Alexander 13

Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy June 16 to June 18, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Jocelyne Gagne 12
  Group 2nd   Geraldine Taylor 18
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0
  Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Bonnie Derry 0
  Best Of Breed   Anna Hewson 0
  Group 2nd   Anna Hewson 19
Friday Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
  Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 0
  Group 1st   Doug Gaudin 24

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Fred Bassett 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Shirley Hubenig 0

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Brace In Group   Linda Kraft N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 25 to March 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Brace In Group   Virginia Lyne N/A

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 12 11 11 11 11
Group Ranking: 451 441 424 407 383
All Breed Ranking: 2793 2750 2609 2492 2332

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   15
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy June 20 to June 22, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 0

Show Date
Chautauqua Canine Club April 11 to April 13, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Natalie Dunfee 0
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Alan Ewles 1

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 21 to March 23, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 0

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 07 to March 09, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
  Group 3rd   Mark Houston-McMillan 12
Saturday Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club January 17 to January 19, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 2

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 19 19 19 17 16
Group Ranking: 366 358 346 326 307
All Breed Ranking: 2373 2323 2246 2120 1959

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   23
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 31 to September 02, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Polly Smith 0

Show Date
Lakeland Kennel & Obedience Club July 05 to July 07, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
  BPIG   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
Saturday BPIG   Charles Cyopik N/A
  Best Of Breed   David Eadie 0
  Best Of Breed   Charles Cyopik 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Everett Mincey 0
  BPIG   Everett Mincey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn Mincey 0

Show Date
Yukon Kennel Club June 07 to June 09, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Garry Allan 0
  Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 0
Friday Group 3rd   Bruce Owen 11
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
  Group 4th   David Markus 10
  Best Of Breed   David Markus 0
  BPIG   Bruce Owen N/A

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lois Wilson 1

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Tuesday 22nd of August 2017 01:22:20 PM