Ch Pirate's Seer For Dragonloft
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Dawn Van Nostrand
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 68 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 394 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2132 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   11
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 05 to July 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 6 (1-1-3-2)
  Select Dog   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   Tony Vandendool 5 (1-1-3-1)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 38 38 36 47 57
Group Ranking: 350 345 327 378 413
All Breed Ranking: 1673 1662 1561 1851 2012

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   42
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Dog   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Select Dog   Ron Mahon N/A
Sunday Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 12 (4-6-1-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Olga Gagne N/A

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 02 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  Select Dog   Michael Gelinas N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Elizabeth Gunter 9 (4-4-2-0)
  Select Dog   William Gunter N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club September 01 to September 01, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Select Dog   Carl Liepmann N/A
  Select Dog   Barbara Heal N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Yvonne Savard N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Jose Antonio Molina Ortiz N/A
Friday Group 4th   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 9
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 3 (2-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 3 (2-1-1-0)

Show Date
London Canine Association July 15 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 2 (3-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson (3-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Ole Nielsen (2-0-0-0)
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Joan Beech N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Stewart Dankner N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Joan Beech (2-0-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Stewart Dankner (2-0-0-0)

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club June 30 to July 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 3

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 23 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
Friday Best Novice O/H In Group   Bill Walkey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
  Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 1

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By