GCh Kriscoland's Boy Oh Boy
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club Of Ontario August 07 to August 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Award Of Merit   Patricia Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club Of Canada [National] August 06 to August 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Romy Hochfield N/A

Show Date
Eastern Ontario Labrador Breeders Association July 23 to July 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sharon Luckhart N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Club du Labrador du Quebec June 27 to June 27, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Stud Dog   Valerie Walters N/A

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 45 44 41 39 37
Group Ranking: 309 301 281 266 251
All Breed Ranking: 1351 1329 1257 1180 1098

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   52
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Manitoba Canine Association August 14 to August 17, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 16

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 07 to August 10, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis 9
Friday Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 7
Thursday Best Of Breed   Raymond Yurick 8

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 01 to August 04, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jorge Nallem 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Walter Pinsker 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Filiberto Arniella 0

Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club July 25 to July 27, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandra Anderson 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michel Chaloux 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 4

Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club Of Canada June 29 to June 29, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Award Of Merit   Barbara Gilchrist N/A

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 48 48 46 44 40
Group Ranking: 363 353 341 319 290
All Breed Ranking: 1685 1644 1582 1466 1337

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   40
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Eastern Ontario Labrador Breeders Association July 27 to July 27, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Opposite in Juvenile Sweeps   Sharon Luckhart N/A

Show Date
Chateauguay Valley Kennel Club July 05 to July 07, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 3
Friday Group 4th   Wendy Schira 16
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 3

Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club of Canada June 30 to June 30, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Juvenile Sweepstakes   Beverley Sidor N/A

Show Date
Club du Labrador du Quebec June 29 to June 29, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Winners   Michael Silva N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Silva N/A

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 12
Friday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 7

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By