Ch Dreamfetcher Tom's Hope
Belgian Shepherd Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Tamsin - (Female)
Owner: Amy & Adina MacRae
Breeder: Anton Struchkov & Taiana Reymorava
Conformation Handler: Amy MacRae
Performance Handler: Amy MacRae
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 7 4 2 1 1
Group Ranking: 187 144 89 62 33
All Breed Ranking: 1140 901 601 393 224

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   33
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Olga Gagne 29
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 1 (1-0-0-1)
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Doug Windsor (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Doug Windsor (1-2-0-0)
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Schira (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira (1-2-0-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 30 30 28 27 30
Group Ranking: 629 626 592 565 537
All Breed Ranking: 3864 3842 3628 3437 3295

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Open Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Maisey (0-2-0-0)
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Allan Brown N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Catherine Barlow N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Allan Brown N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Catherine Barlow N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Sandra Lex N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandra Lex N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sandra Lex (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 03 to June 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Richard Lopaschuk (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 13 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Peter Machen N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Margaret Jones N/A
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Peter Machen (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Peter Machen (1-2-0-0)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Margaret Jones N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Martin Doherty N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 25 to March 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   John Muldoon N/A
  Best Of Breed   John Muldoon 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   John Muldoon (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   John Muldoon (1-2-0-0)
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Colette Muldoon N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Colette Muldoon N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By