Ch Gnomehaven's Red Sonja
Papillon
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Bett Nielsen
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 74 73 72 68 60
Group Ranking: 750 745 709 672 595
All Breed Ranking: 5432 5395 5124 4851 4415

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 09 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Bruce Owen N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Bitch   Wendy Maisey N/A
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 24 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Of Winners   Honey Glendinning (1-2-2-0)
  Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning (1-2-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jocelyne Gagne (2-2-2-0)
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (2-2-2-0)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Polly Smith N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Robert Smith (Dr) (2-2-2-0)
  Winners Bitch   Robert Smith (Dr) (2-2-2-0)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Polly Smith N/A

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 03 to June 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Valerie Gervais N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Winners Bitch   Richard Lopaschuk (0-1-1-0)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Valerie Gervais N/A
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Michael Lanctot (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 13 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Peter Machen N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Peter Machen N/A
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Woods (Dr) (3-5-0-0)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 72 72 70 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 666 663 636 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5008 4961 4763 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 08 to October 09, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Marilyn O'Neill (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 10 to September 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Doris Willis N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Doris Willis N/A

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 25 to June 26, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Rick Fehler N/A
  2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Thomas Touzel N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Rick Fehler N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Thomas Touzel N/A
Saturday 2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Rita Walker N/A
  2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Carmen Haller N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Rita Walker N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Carmen Haller N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 10 to October 11, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Goran Bodegard N/A

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 12 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Guy Jeavons N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Guy Jeavons N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2018

Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 12 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Intermediate   Diane Hiseler Leighton 96.0

Show Date
Nova Scotia German Shepherd Dog Club April 15 to April 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice A   Tracy Snyder 97.0

Show Date
Rottweiler Club of Canada April 14 to April 14, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice A   Tracy Snyder 97.0

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 24 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice A   Cheryl Bishop 94.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By