Chicoryhill's Walk The Line
Spaniel (American Cocker)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Cindy Macpherson
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 61 61 58 55 52
Group Ranking: 949 941 898 838 764
All Breed Ranking: 5001 4966 4722 4459 4041

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 20 to May 21, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Rita Walker N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Rita Walker N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson N/A
Saturday 2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Joe Lobb N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Joe Lobb N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Janet Lobb N/A

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 13 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Margaret Jones N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Peter Machen N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Margaret Jones N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Peter Machen N/A
Saturday 2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Martin Doherty N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Linda St-Hilaire N/A
  Winners Dog   Linda St-Hilaire (2-2-0-0)

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 06 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Anik Primeau N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Pierrette McLean N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Anik Primeau N/A
  Best Of Breed   Pierrette McLean 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Pierrette McLean (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pierrette McLean N/A
  Winners Dog   Pierrette McLean (1-1-1-0)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   James Osborne N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Glen Stark N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   James Osborne N/A

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club April 08 to April 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Shoreman N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Shoreman N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Shoreman (2-0-1-1)
Saturday 2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Sandy Alexander N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 25 to March 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Colette Muldoon N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Colette Muldoon N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   John Muldoon N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Muldoon N/A
  Winners Dog   John Muldoon (2-3-1-0)

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Mary Spinelli N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Mary Spinelli N/A
Saturday BPIG   Francois Bernier N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Francois Bernier N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Winners   Francois Bernier (2-2-2-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Francois Bernier N/A
  Winners Dog   Francois Bernier (2-2-2-1)
  Best Of Winners   Richard Paquette (2-2-2-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Paquette N/A
  Winners Dog   Richard Paquette (2-2-2-1)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Allan Pepper N/A
  Best Of Winners   Allan Pepper (2-2-2-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Pepper N/A
  Winners Dog   Allan Pepper (2-2-2-1)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Joanne Fernall N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Gordon Hayburn N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Gordon Hayburn N/A

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 29 to October 30, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   William Byrne N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Rafael Otalora Robayo N/A
Saturday 2nd 3-6 Month Dog Class   Judith Byrne N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Adriana Gaitan Villegas N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By