Cheynat's So Remarkable
Australian Shepherd
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Heather Storie
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 103 103 102 99 N/A
Group Ranking: 775 775 730 700 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5001 4966 4722 4459 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Olga Gagne N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Allan Brown N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Thora Brown N/A

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club September 30 to October 01, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Rick Fehler (2-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rick Fehler N/A
  Winners Bitch   Donna Conod (2-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Donna Conod N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Glen Stark N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 22 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Larry Kereluke N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Richard Paquette N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Paquette N/A
  Winners Bitch   Richard Paquette (1-1-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Winners Bitch   Marilyn O'Neill (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 15 to September 17, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Virginia Lyne (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   James Reynolds (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   James Reynolds (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Reynolds N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   William Gunn (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   William Gunn N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Gunn N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 02 to August 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot N/A
Thursday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Letitia Bett N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Letitia Bett N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Letitia Bett N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot N/A
Wednesday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Nancy Tibben N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nancy Tibben N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Nancy Tibben N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sean Shields N/A
  Best Of Winners   Sean Shields (1-2-4-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sean Shields N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sean Shields (1-2-4-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By