Ch Cocoabeach's Hot Pursuit
Dalmatian
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Jennifer Stockman
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 15 15 14 13 20
Group Ranking: 200 200 188 181 255
All Breed Ranking: 1737 1726 1621 1531 2092

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 8 4   0 0 0 0 0   40
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 09 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Joan Beech N/A
  Group 3rd   Melvin Beech 1
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0
Saturday Group 4th   Bruce Owen N/A
  Group 4th   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Wendy Maisey 8
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 0
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Maisey N/A
Sunday Group 3rd   Thora Brown 6
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Allan Brown N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 0
  Winners Bitch   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Winners Bitch   Thora Brown N/A
Saturday Group 3rd   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 6
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Sandra Lex N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0
  Winners Bitch   Sandra Lex N/A
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 0
  Winners Bitch   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Cape Breton Kennel Club July 07 to July 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 1
  BPIG   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Group 3rd   Ron Mahon 1
  BPIG   Ron Mahon N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ron Mahon N/A
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ron Mahon N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ron Mahon N/A
Saturday Group 3rd   Doug Gaudin 1
  BPIG   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Group 3rd   Sharon Derrick 1
  BPIG   Sharon Derrick N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sharon Derrick N/A

Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 24 to June 25, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Group 3rd   Jocelyne Gagne 8
Saturday Group 4th   Robert Smith (Dr) 5
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Polly Smith N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Polly Smith 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Polly Smith N/A
  Winners Bitch   Polly Smith N/A
  Best Of Breed   Robert Smith (Dr) 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Robert Indeglia (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Robert Indeglia (Dr) 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Indeglia (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Robert Indeglia (Dr) (0-2-0-0)
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Paul Lawless N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ronald Spritzer (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ronald Spritzer (Dr) (2-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Randy Garren N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Randy Garren N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   David Kittredge N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   David Kirkland N/A
  Winners Bitch   David Kirkland (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
Club Canin Rive-Sud de Montreal April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 1

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   William Byrne N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   William Byrne N/A
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Allan Pepper N/A
  Best Of Breed   Brian Reid 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brian Reid N/A
  Winners Bitch   Brian Reid N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By