Am Ch Can GCh Pamelot's One Man Band
Doberman Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Ozzie - (Male)
Owner: Susan & David Bicknell and Pamela DeHetre
Breeder: Pamela DeHetre
Handler: Erin Cody, DPCA / Guillermo Fano, Canada
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 11 11 11 11 13
Group Ranking: 70 70 68 66 76
All Breed Ranking: 426 424 391 371 442

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   206
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 23 to October 25, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 7

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 11 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 2nd   Tempest Deptuch 47
  Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 5

Show Date
Alberta Doberman Pinscher Club August 08 to August 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Dawn Danner N/A

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 06 to August 09, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   John Rowton 77
  Best Of Breed   John Rowton 16
Saturday Group 3rd   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 75
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 14

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 12 12 12 14 12
Group Ranking: 71 71 67 74 66
All Breed Ranking: 404 399 377 401 371

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 2 2   0 0 0 0 0   240
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club October 17 to October 19, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   Donald Fitzsimmons 3
Friday Group 1st   Darle Heck 31
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 3

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 24 to July 27, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Tony Vandendool 7
Saturday Best Of Breed   Brian Reid 5
Friday Best Of Breed   James Osborne 6
Thursday Group 2nd   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau 44
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau 6

Show Date
Comox Valley Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Group 4th   Ainslie Mills 13
  Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 3
Monday Group 3rd   Ann Hennigan 17
  Best Of Breed   Ann Hennigan 4

Show Date
Auld Lang Syne Dog Association April 16 to April 17, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 3rd   Linda Kraft 55
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 8
Wednesday Group 4th   Bruce Fraser 43
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 11

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club February 28 to March 02, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 6
Friday Best Of Breed   Barbara Watt 6

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 51 51 50 47 44
Group Ranking: 628 607 581 546 497
All Breed Ranking: 3977 3883 3745 3561 3266

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Kamloops & District Kennel Club August 30 to September 02, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 6

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Sunday 19th of November 2017 12:30:23 AM