GCh Allure's Keeping The Faith
Poodle (Toy)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 7 7 6 6 6
Group Ranking: 231 230 221 212 197
All Breed Ranking: 1718 1698 1614 1544 1421

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   39
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club March 04 to March 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Markku Kipina 3
Saturday Group 3rd   Ligita Zake 25
  Best Of Breed   Ligita Zake 3

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 26 to February 28, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stanley Shen 3

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club Of BC February 05 to February 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 4

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 4 4
Group Ranking: 149 149 140 137 124
All Breed Ranking: 1168 1161 1086 1028 942

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 3 1   0 0 0 0 0   62
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 21 to November 23, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Shirley Limoges 0

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club of BC November 20 to November 21, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Edna Gonzalez-Aramburu 0

Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 03 to July 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 0

Show Date
Nicola Valley Kennel Club June 27 to June 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Ann Hennigan 0
  Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 0

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 15 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 08 to May 10, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
Friday Group 3rd   Martin Doherty 18
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0

Show Date
Lakes District Kennel Club May 02 to May 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Margaret Jones 6
  Group 2nd   Carmen Haller 10
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
Saturday Group 4th   Michael Lanctot 6
  Group 3rd   Patricia Lanctot 6
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 03 to April 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jeannine Dowell 6

Show Date
Oceanside Kennel Club March 27 to March 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Ricardo Torres-Simoes 3

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club February 27 to March 01, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 3
Friday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 3

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club January 16 to January 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 0

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 5 5 5 5 5
Group Ranking: 189 187 177 179 175
All Breed Ranking: 1315 1293 1221 1241 1216

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   54
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 21 to November 22, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0

Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 14 to November 16, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ricardo Saldana 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Paul Odenkirchen 0

Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club October 17 to October 19, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 3
Friday Best Of Breed   Donald Fitzsimmons 2

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 26 to September 28, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ronnie Natividad 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Ann Hennigan 1

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club September 05 to September 07, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0

Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 04 to July 06, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Denise Cornelssen 26
  BPIG   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0

Show Date
Nicola Valley Kennel Club June 28 to July 01, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 0
Monday Best Of Breed   Donald Emslie 0
Sunday Group 2nd   Lee Anne Bateman 20
  BPIG   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 12 to June 15, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 0

Show Date
Comox Valley Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Ann Hennigan 0
Monday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Leslie Rogers 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Saturday 18th of November 2017 07:54:24 AM