Ch Shadagrace I Gotta Cooper
Finnish Lapphund
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Cooper - (Male)
Owner: Liz Blazina
Breeder: Gloria Beaudin
Handler: Aaron Andriash
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 51 50 46 45 41
All Breed Ranking: 372 367 334 314 294

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 4 5 9   0 0 0 0 1   239
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 03 to July 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Karsten Kaemling 23
  Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 6
Friday Group 3rd   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 30
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 12

Show Date
Nicola Valley Kennel Club June 27 to June 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Ainslie Mills 4
  Best Of Breed   Ann Hennigan 2
  Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 2
Sunday Group 2nd   Sandra Lex 14
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Garry Allan 1

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 18 to June 21, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Susan Norris-Jones 13
  Best Of Breed   Susan Norris-Jones 0
Saturday Group 4th   Christian Gomez 14
  Best Of Breed   Christian Gomez 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 05 to June 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Janet Sinclair 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Susan Ross Godek 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Nancy Tibben 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0

Show Date
Vancouver Island Dog Fanciers' Association May 22 to May 24, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Watt 0

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 15 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Avery Gaudin 13
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 3

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 08 to May 10, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Brenton Wright 16
  Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 0
Saturday Group 4th   Stephen Dainard 18
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
Friday Group 4th   Martin Doherty 14
  Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0

Show Date
Lakes District Kennel Club May 02 to May 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Margaret Jones 2
  Group 3rd   Carmen Haller 3
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Michael Lanctot 5
  Group 2nd   Patricia Lanctot 5
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0

Show Date
Peace Arch Working & Herding Association March 28 to March 28, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ricardo Torres-Simoes 0

Show Date
Oceanside Kennel Club March 27 to March 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Tamas Jakkel (Dr) 11
  Best Of Breed   Tamas Jakkel (Dr) 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Patricia Cummins 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 0

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club February 27 to March 01, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Saija Juutilainen 0

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 20 to February 22, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Laura Thompson 8
  Best Of Breed   Laura Thompson 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Vania Haga (Dr) 10
  Best Of Breed   Vania Haga (Dr) 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Chan Weng Woh 0

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club January 16 to January 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Patricia Lanctot 31
  Best Of Breed   Laura Thompson 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 1

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 10 10 9 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 736 721 690 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5006 4912 4697 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club October 17 to October 19, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Donald Fitzsimmons 0

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 24 to July 27, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Susan Quesnel 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Brian Reid 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Alan Ewles 0

Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 04 to July 06, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Tuesday 21st of November 2017 03:13:05 PM