Am Ch / Can GCh Cumhil Hell Boy
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Oscar - (Male)
Owner: Zane & Shannon Smith
Breeder: Mr. M. Fitzpatrick
Handler: Heidi Gervais
Website: http://bullseye.world/

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 4 4 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 83 81 75 69 61
All Breed Ranking: 934 926 883 827 748

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 2   0 0 0 0 1   83
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Terrier Breeders' Association Of Canada April 05 to April 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Luis Pinto Teixeira 0

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 03 to April 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jeannine Dowell 1
Friday Group 3rd   Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel 50
  Best Of Breed   Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel 1

Show Date
Oceanside Kennel Club March 27 to March 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Ricardo Torres-Simoes 1

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club February 27 to March 01, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Saija Juutilainen 12
  Best Of Breed   Saija Juutilainen 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 2
Friday Group 4th   Karsten Kaemling 12
  Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 2

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 20 to February 22, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Chan Weng Woh 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Vania Haga (Dr) 1

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 19 20 21 20 20
All Breed Ranking: 206 206 201 199 194

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 7 8 8 10   0 0 0 0 1   474
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Auld Lang Syne Dog Association December 12 to December 14, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 4th   Margaret Jones 13
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 1

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club Of BC November 23 to November 24, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 0
Sunday Group 4th   Mel Saranchuk 11
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 1

Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 21 to November 22, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 1
Friday Group 4th   Bruce Fraser 5
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 0

Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club October 17 to October 19, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Donald Fitzsimmons 1
Saturday Group 3rd   Darle Heck 11
  Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 1
Friday Group 2nd   John Rowton 12
  Best Of Breed   John Rowton 1

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 10 to October 13, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jane Forsyth 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Dawson 0

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 26 to September 28, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Leslie Rogers 1
Saturday Group 2nd   Yvonne Savard 15
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 0
Friday Group 3rd   Ann Hennigan 15
  Best Of Breed   Ann Hennigan 0

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club September 05 to September 07, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Julio Ronco 1

Show Date
Kamloops & District Kennel Club August 29 to September 01, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   George Kostopoulos 1
Sunday Best Of Breed   Seamus Oates 1
Saturday Group 3rd   Jon Cole 12
  Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 1

Show Date
Cranbrook & District Kennel Club August 22 to August 24, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Conny Gutierrez-Otero 0
Friday Group 1st   Grant Townsend 17
  Group 1st   Lynda Berar 16
  Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Berar 0

Show Date
West Kootenay Kennel Club August 15 to August 17, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Carol Graham 9
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 0
Saturday Group 4th   Ainslie Mills 5
  Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 0
Friday Group 3rd   Margaret Jones 6
  Group 2nd   Richard Lopaschuk 7
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club August 08 to August 10, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 1
Saturday Group 4th   Alvin Krause (Dr) 21
  Best Of Breed   Alvin Krause (Dr) 1
Friday Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 0

Show Date
Glacier View Kennel Club August 05 to August 07, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Marilyn Mincey 0
Wednesday Group 3rd   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 16
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 0

Show Date
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society August 02 to August 04, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Karen Doyle 0
Sunday Group 3rd   Bill Walkey 14
  Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Doreen Marsh 13
  Best Of Breed   Doreen Marsh 0

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 24 to July 27, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Alan Ewles 4
Saturday Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 0
Thursday Group 4th   Carmen Haller 14
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 11 to July 14, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 3

Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 04 to July 06, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Mary White 12
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
Saturday Group 1st   Denise Cornelssen 17
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Dianne Ivey 0

Show Date
Nicola Valley Kennel Club June 28 to July 01, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Donald Emslie 0
Monday Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 0
Sunday Group 3rd   Michael Woods (Dr) 19
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
Saturday Group 1st   Lee Anne Bateman 22
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 12 to June 15, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Grant Townsend 21
  Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0

Show Date
Comox Valley Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Group 1st   Ann Hennigan 10
  Best Of Breed   Ann Hennigan 0
Monday Group 2nd   Leslie Rogers 10
  Best Of Breed   Leslie Rogers 0
Sunday Group 4th   Russel Fletcher 11
  Best Of Breed   Russel Fletcher 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Michelle Scott 14
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0

Show Date
Vancouver Island Dog Fanciers Association May 23 to May 25, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Margaret Jones 12
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0
Saturday Group 4th   Peter Machen 19
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 09 to May 11, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Ricardo Saldana 0

Show Date
BC All Terrier Club April 20 to April 20, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Chris Levy 0

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 18 to April 21, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Polly Smith 2

Show Date
Auld Lang Syne Dog Association April 16 to April 17, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Aida Rivera Franco 1
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 1

Show Date
Oceanside Kennel Club March 28 to March 30, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Serge Tassan 1

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club February 28 to March 02, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Barbara Watt 12
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Watt 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Wendy Maisey 16
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 1

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Fabian Daza 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
Friday Group 2nd   Edward MacDonald 17
  Best Of Breed   Edward MacDonald 0

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 27 26 26 24 31
All Breed Ranking: 345 343 329 303 358

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 4 6 5   0 0 0 0 1   282
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Auld Lang Syne Dog Association December 12 to December 15, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Walter Pinsker 0
Thursday Group 3rd   Yvonne Savard 8
  Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 0

Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 22 to November 24, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Shirley Limoges 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Verhulst 0

Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers of BC October 24 to October 27, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Johan Juslin 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Kathleen Hardwick 1
Thursday Best Of Breed   Dennis McCoy 0

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 11 to October 14, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 1

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 20 to September 22, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Peter Machen 16
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 1
Saturday Group 1st   Andy Hsieh 22
  Best Of Breed   Andy Hsieh 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis 0

Show Date
Kamloops & District Kennel Club August 30 to September 02, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Enrique Filippini 8
  Best Of Breed   Enrique Filippini 1
Sunday Group 3rd   David Ojalvo 13
  Best Of Breed   David Ojalvo 1
Saturday Group 2nd   Lee Anne Bateman 16
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 1
Friday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 1

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club August 09 to August 11, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Joy McFarlane 1

Show Date
Glacier View Kennel Club August 06 to August 08, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
Wednesday Group 3rd   Grant Townsend 12
  Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0

Show Date
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society August 03 to August 05, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 19
  Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 0
Sunday Group 2nd   John Rowton 20
  Best Of Breed   John Rowton 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Garry Allan 20
  Best Of Breed   Garry Allan 0

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 25 to July 28, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Raymond Lariviere 20
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Karen Doyle 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Judy McVeigh 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0

Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 05 to July 07, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Tim Doxtater 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 1

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 13 to June 16, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Barbara Watt 27
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Watt 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 1
Friday Group 4th   Butch MacDonald 14
  Best Of Breed   Butch MacDonald 1
Thursday Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 0

Show Date
Comox Valley Kennel Club June 08 to June 11, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Doreen Marsh 0
Monday Group 1st   Honey Glendinning 8
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
Sunday Group 2nd   Fred Dewsbury 9
  Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lois Wilson 0

Show Date
Vancouver Island Dog Fanciers Association May 23 to May 26, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Harold Pybus 0

Show Date
BC All Terrier Club May 12 to May 12, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 0

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 10 to May 12, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Katelon Bajona-Fox 0

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 12 to April 15, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 2

Show Date
Oceanside Kennel Club March 29 to April 01, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Dianne Ivey 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Harold Hutchinson 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 0

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club March 01 to March 03, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Edward MacDonald 18
  Best Of Breed   Edward MacDonald 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Lyn Norman 0

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Edgar Bajona 15
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Lynda Berar 0

Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers of BC February 15 to February 17, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michel Bouchard 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Barbara Watt 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Wednesday 22nd of November 2017 06:22:13 AM