Tukeglen U R A Legend
Pointer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Helen Mccready
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 24 23 23 23 22
Group Ranking: 783 777 746 694 634
All Breed Ranking: 4096 4074 3855 3657 3295

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
  Best Of Breed   Fernando Da Costa Maia 5 (2-1-1-2)
  Best Of Winners   Fernando Da Costa Maia (2-1-1-2)
  Winners Dog   Fernando Da Costa Maia (2-1-1-2)
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 10 to March 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Winners Dog   Denise Cornelssen (2-1-1-2)
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   Mary Spinelli N/A
  2nd Open Dog Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mary Spinelli N/A
  Winners Dog   Mary Spinelli (2-0-0-2)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Thora Brown N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 05 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Roger Hartinger N/A
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Paula Hartinger N/A

Show Date
Pointer Club Of Canada August 27 to August 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Esther Joseph N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 13 to March 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Carl Liepmann N/A
  Winners Dog   Carl Liepmann (2-4-2-2)
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Winners Dog   Richard Lopaschuk (2-2-0-2)

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 20 to February 22, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Jon Cole N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jon Cole (2-2-1-3)
  Winners Dog   Jon Cole (2-2-1-3)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 05 to February 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Winners Dog   Patricia Taylor (1-2-1-1)
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Ron Tolson N/A
  Winners Dog   Ron Tolson (1-2-1-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By