Bearhug's Aeon Legend Sun Of Wukong
Alaskan Malamute
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Leah Wang
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 6 6 5 5 5
Group Ranking: 252 250 230 218 199
All Breed Ranking: 1537 1526 1435 1360 1224

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   47
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 10 to March 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Winners Dog   Denise Cornelssen (3-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Thora Brown N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Virginia Lyne N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Sweepstakes   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Virginia Lyne N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Edd Bivin N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Sweepstakes   Edd Bivin N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Edd Bivin N/A
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Sean Shields N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Sweepstakes   Sean Shields N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Sean Shields N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Group 3rd   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) 47
  BPIG   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) (2-1-0-0)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Michel Chaloux N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michel Chaloux N/A
  Winners Dog   Michel Chaloux (1-1-0-0)
Thursday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin (2-1-0-0)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Best Of Winners   Geraldine Taylor (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Winners Dog   Geraldine Taylor (1-2-1-0)
Wednesday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Alan Ewles N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Alan Ewles N/A
  Winners Dog   Alan Ewles (1-3-1-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By