Traymar Terrydale HK Dance With Me
Airedale Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Sheena McKeegan
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 32 32 29 28 N/A
Group Ranking: 510 508 519 489 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5001 4966 5124 4851 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 04 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 1

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 07 to October 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Ron Mahon N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0
  Winners Bitch   Ron Mahon N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant N/A
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
  Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 0
  Winners Bitch   Allan Brown N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 0
  Winners Bitch   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Winners Bitch   Thora Brown N/A

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club September 30 to October 01, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Donna Conod N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Rick Fehler N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Glen Stark N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 1 (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 22 to September 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Carol Gray N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Carol Gray N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Winners Bitch   Robert Rowbotham (1-2-0-1)
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Richard Paquette N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Winners Bitch   Richard Paquette (1-2-0-1)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Larry Kereluke N/A

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 15 to September 17, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   James Reynolds N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   William Gunn (0-2-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Virginia Lyne (0-2-0-1)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michel Bouchard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ray Smith (0-2-0-1)

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Peter Green N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Green N/A
  Winners Bitch   Peter Green (0-1-0-1)
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   John Constantine N/A
  Best Of Winners   John Constantine (1-1-0-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Constantine N/A
  Winners Bitch   John Constantine (1-1-0-3)
Saturday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Jean Lawless N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Dennis McCoy N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dennis McCoy N/A
  Winners Bitch   Dennis McCoy (0-1-0-2)

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 0
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Martin Doherty N/A
  Winners Bitch   Martin Doherty N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Owen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Bruce Owen N/A
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ron Mahon N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ron Mahon N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ron Mahon N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Carol Gray N/A
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson (1-1-0-2)
  Winners Bitch   Carol Gray (1-1-0-2)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Chris Woodrow N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ole Nielsen (1-1-0-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Chris Woodrow N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Chris Woodrow N/A
  Winners Bitch   Chris Woodrow (1-1-0-2)
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves (1-1-0-2)
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves (1-1-0-2)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2018

Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club June 09 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Intermediate   Sandy Briggs 83.0
  Intermediate   Sandy Briggs 72.0

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Intermediate   Lisa Day 86.0
Saturday Novice B   Darwin Boles 92.0
  Intermediate   Darwin Boles 83.0
Friday Novice B   Lisa Day 90.0

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 19 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Novice B   Edward Leslie 83.0

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By