Ch Razzmatazz Pink Pearl
Chinese Crested
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Bill & Judi Byrne
Breeder:
Handler: Judi Byrne
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Chinese Crested Club of Canada September 01 to September 01, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Lee Steeves N/A

2011

Dec. 2011 Nov. 2011 Oct. 2011 Sept.2011 Aug. 2011
Breed Ranking: 12 12 12 9 8
Group Ranking: 153 153 148 134 127
All Breed Ranking: 957 944 912 835 795

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 5 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   94
Win Record - 2011
Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 10 to September 11, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 2

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 20 to August 23, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Group 4th   James Frederiksen 2
  Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 0
Monday Group 3rd   Francois Bernier 7
  Best Of Breed   Francois Bernier 1
Sunday Group 2nd   Aldon Garland 11
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 2

Show Date
Club Canin du Bas St-Laurent May 07 to May 08, 2011
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Doug Gaudin 17
  Group 2nd   Michael Lanctot 17
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 2
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 2
Saturday Group 2nd   Patricia Lanctot 18
  Group 2nd   Avery Gaudin 18
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 2
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 2

2010

Dec. 2010 Nov. 2010 Oct. 2010 Sept.2010 Aug. 2010
Breed Ranking: 5 5 5 3 6
Group Ranking: 97 96 92 87 99
All Breed Ranking: 543 538 510 498 554

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 3 5   0 0 0 0 0   214
Win Record - 2010
Show Date
Island Dog Club October 29 to October 31, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 4th   Lloyd Allewell 17

Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 25 to September 26, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Christopher Neilson 22

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 11 to September 12, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Guy Jeavons 22

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 21 to August 26, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 4th   Michael Lanctot 20
Wednesday Group 4th   Patricia Lanctot 21

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 12 to June 13, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Christopher Neilson 22

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club April 17 to April 18, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Doug Gaudin 30

Show Date
Club Canine de L'Estrie April 09 to April 11, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   David Markus 22

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 13 to February 14, 2010
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Linda Millman 38

2009

Dec. 2009 Nov. 2009 Oct. 2009 Sept.2009 Aug. 2009
Breed Ranking: 3 3 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 62 61 64 60 55
All Breed Ranking: 370 365 374 380 345

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 5 3 6   0 0 0 0 0   344
Win Record - 2009
Show Date
Island Dog Club October 30 to November 01, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Deirdre McKinnon 33

Show Date
Mouvement Canin Quebecois October 24 to October 25, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Denise Cornelssen 27

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 15 to August 20, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Group 3rd   Doug Gaudin 31
Monday Group 4th   Avery Gaudin 33
Sunday Group 2nd   Vincent O'Brien 40

Show Date
Le Club Canin Du Fjord July 17 to July 19, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Avery Gaudin 24
Saturday Group 2nd   Doug Gaudin 26
Friday Group 4th   Letitia Bett 22

Show Date
Abegweit Kennel Club June 20 to June 21, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Davida Brown 19
Saturday Group 4th   Tony Johnson 21

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 13 to June 14, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Bruce Owen 16
Saturday Group 4th   Fred Gordon 14

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 09 to May 10, 2009
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Ole Nielsen 17
Saturday Group 2nd   Alan Bennett 21

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Tuesday 21st of November 2017 03:12:26 PM