Ch Sunojo Sea Monster
Shiba Inu
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 1 1 2 3 3
Group Ranking: 30 30 39 48 56
All Breed Ranking: 245 243 312 361 495

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 3 5 5   0 0 0 1 2   360
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 21 to November 23, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 1
Sunday Group 3rd   Wayne Thompson 45
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 1

Show Date
Group Six Specialty Club of BC November 21 to November 21, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Edna Gonzalez-Aramburu 25
  Best Of Breed   Edna Gonzalez-Aramburu 0

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club of BC November 20 to November 21, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Karsten Kaemling 34
  Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Shirley Limoges 1

Show Date
Alberni Valley Kennel Club October 16 to October 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 3
Saturday Group 2nd   Patricia Taylor 26
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 3
Friday Group 2nd   Edward MacDonald 21
  Best Of Breed   Edward MacDonald 3

Show Date
Shiba Inu Canada September 26 to September 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Takahiro Miyagawa 9

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 25 to September 27, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 4th   Honey Glendinning 61
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 9

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club August 07 to August 09, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 1
Saturday Group 4th   John Palmer 21
  Best Of Breed   John Palmer 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Richard Meen (Dr) 0

Show Date
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society August 01 to August 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Jacqueline Rusby 10
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
Sunday Group 4th   Rick Fehler 3
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Sandy Alexander 6
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 03 to April 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Luis Pinto Teixeira 38
  BPIG   Luis Pinto Teixeira N/A
  Best Of Breed   Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel 0
Sunday Group 4th   Grant Townsend 33
  BPIG   Grant Townsend N/A
  Best Of Breed   Luis Pinto Teixeira 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Indeglia (Dr) 0

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club February 27 to March 01, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Sandra Lex 11
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Saija Juutilainen 11
  BPIG   Saija Juutilainen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Saija Juutilainen 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Wednesday 13th of December 2017 02:21:58 PM