Ch Timberfox Sweet Symphny Sunojo
Shiba Inu
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Vienna - (Female)
Owner: Tina Gaudet, Alyssa Gaudet, Michelle Gaudet & Susan Norris-Jones
Breeder: Tina Gaudet, Alyssa Gaudet, Michelle Gaudet & Susan Norris-Jones
Handler: Alyssa Gaudet & Michelle Gaudet
Website: http://www.timberfoxshibainu.com/, http://www.sunojo.com/

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 6 6 5 5 5
Group Ranking: 137 136 125 117 100
All Breed Ranking: 1176 1169 1093 1037 950

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   61
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 11 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 0

Show Date
Shiba Inu Canada August 14 to August 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Aramis (Joy) Lim N/A

Show Date
Manitoba Canine Association August 13 to August 16, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Allan Pepper 6
  BPIG   Allan Pepper N/A
  Group 4th   Allan Pepper 25

Show Date
Medicine Hat Canine Association July 24 to July 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Donald Fitzsimmons 1
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Neil Graves 1
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 1

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 10 to July 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Federico Fernandez 1
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Denis 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 1

Show Date
Grande Prairie Regional Kennel Club June 26 to June 28, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 3
  Group 4th   Linda Kraft 7
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 3
  Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 3
Friday Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 3

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 05 to June 08, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Darryl Vice 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ted Fahlgren 5

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 15 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Show   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  BPIG   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0
Sunday BPIG   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Marion Postgate 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 03 to April 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Murray Eason 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Toddie Clark 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 0

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 27 to March 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 2

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Wednesday 18th of October 2017 01:16:37 PM