Sionnach's Rusted Kannon
Shiba Inu
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Kamloops & District Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 0
Saturday Winners Dog   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
Friday Winners Dog   Cesar Gutierrez Perez N/A
  Best Of Breed   Cesar Gutierrez Perez 0

Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 07 to July 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Kathleen Hardwick 0

Show Date
Oceanside Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Leni Finne 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Julio Rueda 0
Friday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 18 18 18 17 16
Group Ranking: 369 366 353 342 316
All Breed Ranking: 3012 2982 2867 2825 2605

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   14
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 07 to October 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Luis Pinto Teixeira 1

Show Date
Kamloops & District Kennel Club September 02 to September 05, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Stacy 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 21 to July 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Guillermo Carrillo 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Maida Puterman 0
Friday Group 4th   Alan Ewles 13
  Best Of Breed   Alan Ewles 0

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 16 to June 19, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0

Show Date
Comox Valley Kennel Club June 11 to June 14, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
Monday Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Francis Smith Moffat 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 0

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 20 20 20 20 19
Group Ranking: 442 436 409 396 369
All Breed Ranking: 3526 3503 3310 3164 2942

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   8
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Kamloops & District Kennel Club September 04 to September 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Susan Quesnel 0

Show Date
Cranbrook & District Kennel Club August 28 to August 30, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 0
  Group 4th   Brenton Wright 8

Show Date
Shiba Inu Canada August 14 to August 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Aramis (Joy) Lim N/A

Show Date
Lakeland Kennel & Obedience Club July 03 to July 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Wednesday 18th of October 2017 01:15:16 PM