Robobull Fabelhaft Feel The Fire
French Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Shelley St John & James Dalton
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 54 54 52 48 46
Group Ranking: 444 441 425 407 375
All Breed Ranking: 3596 3564 3425 3288 3058

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   8
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 28 to May 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Cec Ringstrom N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Nancy Popovich N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Alan Ewles N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Alan Ewles N/A
  Best Of Winners   Nancy Popovich (3-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nancy Popovich N/A
  Winners Dog   Nancy Popovich (3-2-1-0)

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 13 to May 15, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday BPIG   Philip Wendling N/A
  BPIG   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Philip Wendling N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Best Of Winners   Philip Wendling (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Philip Wendling N/A
  Winners Dog   Philip Wendling (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Sylvia Barkey (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Winners Dog   Sylvia Barkey (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 06 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 3 (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Marilyn O'Neill (1-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Winners Dog   Marilyn O'Neill (1-2-0-1)
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Daniel Kwee N/A
  Best Of Breed   Daniel Kwee 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Daniel Kwee (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Daniel Kwee N/A
  Winners Dog   Daniel Kwee (1-1-0-1)
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Dianne Miller N/A
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 3 (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Stephen Dainard (1-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Winners Dog   Stephen Dainard (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Dianne Miller N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dianne Miller N/A
  Winners Dog   Dianne Miller (1-2-0-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By