Oromocto Kennel Club
Saturday, June 11, 2016 - Show 1



Related Results

Conformation

Saturday, June 11 (Show 1)
Saturday, June 11 (Show 2)
Sunday, June 12 (Show 3)
Sunday, June 12 (Show 4)



Best In Show
Judge: Avery Gaudin
Norwegian Elkhound  
Ch Daggarwoods Bjorn 2B A Star
Points: 120 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Avery Gaudin
French Bulldog  
Ch Karendon's The Pied Piper








Group 1 - Doug Gaudin Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Whidbey's Charleston Chew
  Spaniel (Clumber)   22
Group 2nd   
GCh Legacyk So What's Your Point
  Pointer (German Short-Haired)   21
Group 3rd   
Ch Nikmor's Perfect Storm
  Retriever (Golden)   20
Group 4th    Ananiah's Smokin Bomb   Spaniel (English Springer)   10
BPIG   
Ch Nikmor's Perfect Storm
  Retriever (Golden)   N/A
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Legacyk So What's Your Point




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 9 pts (2-2-3-3)
Ch Nikmor's Perfect Storm

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Ambertru's Skyfall

Best Of Winners: (2-2-3-3)
Shilo Klaasem Verry Valiant

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Nikmor's Perfect Storm

Select Dog
Ch Sunkozi Catch Me If You Can

Select Bitch
GChEx Polarsky's Twinkle Little Star


Winners Dog: (2-2-3-3)
Nikmor's Like A Cowboy

Reserve Winners Dog
Backroad Guinness Blonde

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Nikmor's Like A Cowboy
2nd Backroad Guinness Blonde


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
GCh Driftwood's Wilson

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Driftwood's Annalou Marie

Best Puppy In Breed
Everwood Limitless Range Sista



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
Everwood Limitless Range Sista

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Everwood Limitless Range Sista


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
Ch Dtael's Little Red Rodeo

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Marsuvica's Centennial Victory

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Dtael's Little Red Rodeo



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
Marsuvica's Miss Goldilocks

Open Bitch Class
1st Marsuvica's Miss Goldilocks


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Whidbey's Charleston Chew




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Ananiah's Smokin Bomb

Best Of Opposite Sex
Shore Bernadette

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Ananiah's Smokin Bomb


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Ananiah's Smokin Bomb

Open Dog Class
1st Ananiah's Smokin Bomb


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Shore Bernadette

Reserve Winners Bitch
Ananiah Princess Fiona

Open Bitch Class
1st Shore Bernadette
2nd Ananiah Princess Fiona


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Breica's Go Your Own Way

Best Puppy In Breed
Breica's Go Your Own Way



Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services




Group 2 - Avery Gaudin Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Daggarwoods Bjorn 2B A Star
  Norwegian Elkhound   11
Group 2nd   Ch Corkery's Geez Louise   Basset Hound   10
Group 3rd   Ch Shillington Status Symbol   Beagle   9
Group 4th   
Aviance's Barbaro SL
  Dachshund (Standard Long-Haired)   7
BPIG   
Amahte's Amboseli Kito
  Ibizan Hound   N/A
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Corkery's Geez Louise




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Ch Shillington Status Symbol

Best Puppy In Breed
Shillington Silly Love Songs



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Shillington Silly Love Songs

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Shillington Silly Love Songs


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Grandgables Lil Fancy Flirt ML




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Genson's Ginger Snap




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-1-0)
GCh Genson's Sharpshooter

Best Puppy In Breed
Genson Sam I Am


Winners Dog: (2-0-1-0)
Genson Sam I Am

Reserve Winners Dog
Genson's My Name Is Michael

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Genson Sam I Am

Open Dog Class
1st Genson's My Name Is Michael



Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Aviance's Barbaro SL


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Aviance's Barbaro SL

Open Dog Class
1st Aviance's Barbaro SL



Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Amahte's Amboseli Kito

Best Puppy In Breed
Amahte's Amboseli Kito



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Amahte's Amboseli Kito

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Amahte's Amboseli Kito


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Daggarwoods Bjorn 2B A Star




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Starline's Power of Love

Best Puppy In Breed
Starline's Power of Love



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Starline's Power of Love

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Starline's Power of Love


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services




Group 3 - Avery Gaudin Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Pine Ridge's Huckleberry Finn
  Bullmastiff   25
Group 2nd   
GCh Belnois Locked N' Loaded
  Bernese Mountain Dog   24
Group 3rd    GMC Sezz Got Mail v Tequila   Doberman Pinscher   20
Group 4th   Ch Homeport Anchorage   Newfoundland   17
BPIG    Goldwater's Jolee   Portuguese Water Dog   N/A
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
GChEx Belnois Locked N' Loaded

Best Of Opposite Sex
Backcountry Pandemonium

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Backcountry Pandemonium

Best Puppy In Breed
Myramountain Greet Me Greta


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Backcountry The Vindicator

Open Dog Class
1st Backcountry The Vindicator


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-0)
Backcountry Pandemonium

Reserve Winners Bitch
Myramountain Greet Me Greta

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Myramountain Greet Me Greta

Open Bitch Class
1st Backcountry Pandemonium


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-1-1)
Ch Tiamat's High Voltage Overload

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Tiamat's All About That Base



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-1)
Tiamat's Bringing Sexy Back

Reserve Winners Bitch
Tiamat's Chiara Via Nuova

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Tiamat's Chiara Via Nuova

Open Bitch Class
1st Tiamat's Bringing Sexy Back


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Pine Ridge's Huckleberry Finn




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
GMC Sezz Got Mail v Tequila

Best Of Opposite Sex
GMC Thor Asgardion Prince of Tequila

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
GMC Sezz Got Mail v Tequila

Best Puppy In Breed
GMC Thor Asgardion Prince of Tequila


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
GMC Sezz Got Mail v Tequila

Reserve Winners Bitch
GMC She's Presumptuous v Tequila

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st GMC Sezz Got Mail v Tequila

Open Bitch Class
1st GMC She's Presumptuous v Tequila


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Bordeaux De Alexander Luna



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Bordeaux De Alexander Luna

Open Bitch Class
1st Bordeaux De Alexander Luna


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
Ch Riverwest Becca

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Riverwest Bojangles




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-1-1-1)
Ch CasaBali's Bow N Arrow

Best Of Opposite Sex
Tonquin Time At Britlinblue

Best Puppy In Breed
Tonquin Time At Britlinblue



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-1)
Tonquin Time At Britlinblue

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Tonquin Time At Britlinblue


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Homeport Anchorage




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Goldwater's Jolee

Best Puppy In Breed
Goldwater's Jolee



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Goldwater's Jolee

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Goldwater's Jolee


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-2-0-0)
Snowmagic's Russian Composer

Best Of Opposite Sex
Linrosa's Pop Rocks Kandi

Best Of Winners: (2-2-0-0)
Snowmagic's Russian Composer

Best Puppy In Breed
Linrosa's Pop Rocks Kandi


Winners Dog: (2-2-0-0)
Snowmagic's Russian Composer

Reserve Winners Dog
Linrosa's Sailing Casanova

Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class
1st Linrosa's Sailing Casanova

Open Dog Class
1st Snowmagic's Russian Composer


Winners Bitch: (2-2-0-0)
Linrosa's Pop Rocks Kandi

Reserve Winners Bitch
O'Blako's My Girl

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Linrosa's Pop Rocks Kandi

Open Bitch Class
1st O'Blako's My Girl


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Trieste's Disorderly Conduct

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Trieste's Disorderly Conduct




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Champagne Ginger Rogers



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Champagne Ginger Rogers

12-18 Month Bitch Class
1st Champagne Ginger Rogers


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services




Group 4 - Doug Gaudin Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Torum's Calico Jack At Irisblu
  Kerry Blue Terrier   6
Group 2nd   
Ch Keepsake Abegweit Willie
  Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier   5
Group 3rd    Mersey Allegro Con Brio   Manchester Terrier   4
Group 4th   
Caudlewood Nature's Echo
  Parson Russell Terrier   3
BPIG   
Caudlewood Nature's Echo
  Parson Russell Terrier   N/A
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Prairie Moon Legend of Zelda

Best Puppy In Breed
Prairie Moon Legend of Zelda



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Prairie Moon Legend of Zelda

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Prairie Moon Legend of Zelda


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Torum's Calico Jack At Irisblu




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Mersey Allegro Con Brio



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Mersey Allegro Con Brio

Open Bitch Class
1st Mersey Allegro Con Brio


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Caudlewood Nature's Echo

Best Of Opposite Sex
Caudlewood Clyde's Last Legacy

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Caudlewood Nature's Echo

Best Puppy In Breed
Caudlewood Nature's Echo


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Caudlewood Clyde's Last Legacy

12-18 Month Dog Class
1st Caudlewood Clyde's Last Legacy


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Caudlewood Nature's Echo

Reserve Winners Bitch
Caudlewood Sheza Lil Diva

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Caudlewood Nature's Echo

Open Bitch Class
1st Caudlewood Sheza Lil Diva


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-1-0)
Ch Keepsake Abegweit Willie




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services




Group 5 - Doug Gaudin Top Dog
Points
Group 1st    Chriscendo Can't Deny   Pomeranian   21
Group 2nd   
GCh Diamond Sand's Simply Perfect
  Pug   17
Group 3rd   
Ch Mightymites Dragon Heart
  Miniature Pinscher   16
Group 4th   
Ch Kinduhaven's Lucky Charm
  Papillon   12
BPIG    Chriscendo Can't Deny   Pomeranian   N/A
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Jamieson Brunswick By The Sea

Best Of Opposite Sex
Victorias Josephine The Lady

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Jamieson Brunswick By The Sea

Best Puppy In Breed
Jamieson Brunswick By The Sea


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Jamieson Brunswick By The Sea

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Jamieson Brunswick By The Sea


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Victorias Josephine The Lady

Open Bitch Class
1st Victorias Josephine The Lady


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-1-0-0)
Gardine Echoes Of Eternity

Best Of Opposite Sex
Silver Bluff Jon Bon Jovi

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-0)
Gardine Echoes Of Eternity

Best Puppy In Breed
Gardine Echoes Of Eternity


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-0)
Silver Bluff Jon Bon Jovi

Reserve Winners Dog
Secrethaven's Surprise Twist

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Secrethaven's Surprise Twist

Open Dog Class
1st Silver Bluff Jon Bon Jovi


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-0)
Gardine Echoes Of Eternity

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Gardine Echoes Of Eternity


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
GCh Versus Volcano Mano Gentis

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sailormade's Chasin' A Dream

Best Puppy In Breed
Sailormade's Chasin' A Dream



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Sailormade's Chasin' A Dream

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Sailormade's Chasin' A Dream


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-1-1)
GCh Mightymites Dragon Heart

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Pinsha Speedster Ferrari

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-1)
Applea Victoria's Secret Kiss

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Mightymites Dragon Heart


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-1)
Pinsha Speedster Formule Un

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Pinsha Speedster Formule Un


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-1)
Applea Victoria's Secret Kiss

Open Bitch Class
1st Applea Victoria's Secret Kiss


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Kinduhaven's Lucky Charm




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx PekeEasy Thaishan Tracker




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-0-1)
Ch Chriscendo Can't Deny

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Chriscendo Can't Deny



Winners Bitch: (0-3-0-1)
Foxworth First String

Reserve Winners Bitch
Foxworth Followtheyellobrickrd

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Foxworth Followtheyellobrickrd

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Foxworth First String

Open Bitch Class
1st Arwins Bela Menina


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Diamond Sand's Simply Perfect




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Broken Wing's Twisted Sister at Tri-Star

Best Puppy In Breed
Broken Wing's Twisted Sister at Tri-Star



Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
GCh Risha Heir Of The Dog

Best Of Opposite Sex
Vip Jewelry Emma's Caprice



Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services




Group 6 - Doug Gaudin Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Karendon's The Pied Piper
  French Bulldog   16
Group 2nd   
GCh Onsengeltje Secret Endeavour
  Dalmatian   10
Group 3rd    Muldoon Jax Teller   Bulldog   9
Group 4th   
GCh Loghavens Furever On My Mind AJ
  Shih Tzu   7
BPIG   
Ch Karendon's The Pied Piper
  French Bulldog   N/A
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
Muldoon Jax Teller

Select Dog
GCh Bluemount Silver Spirit


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Muldoon Jax Teller

Open Dog Class
1st Muldoon Jax Teller



Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Onsengeltje Secret Endeavour




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-3-2-0)
GCh Karendon's The Pied Piper

Best Of Opposite Sex
Cutie Patootie Of Secutor

Best Of Winners: (1-3-2-0)
Cutie Patootie Of Secutor

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Karendon's The Pied Piper

Select Dog
Ch Dicar I'm Full Time


Winners Dog: (1-3-2-0)
Shore Candy Crush

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Shore Candy Crush


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-2-1-0)
Dunroamin Kurios Pinsha

Best Of Opposite Sex
Windamirs Perfect Karma V Pinsha

Best Of Winners: (1-2-1-0)
Dunroamin Kurios Pinsha

Best Puppy In Breed
Dunroamin Kurios Pinsha

Select Dog
GCh Windamirs Perfect Storm V Pinsha


Winners Dog: (1-2-1-0)
Dunroamin Kurios Pinsha

Senior Puppy Dog Class
1st Dunroamin Kurios Pinsha


Winners Bitch: (1-2-1-0)
Windamirs Perfect Karma V Pinsha

Reserve Winners Bitch
Nevars Umentionables Of Temerity

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Windamirs Perfect Karma V Pinsha

Open Bitch Class
1st Nevars Umentionables Of Temerity


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Dorian Call Me Madison

Best Puppy In Breed
Bijou's So Hot Alarm Bells R Ringing



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Dorian Call Me Madison

Reserve Winners Bitch
Bijou's So Hot Alarm Bells R Ringing

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Bijou's So Hot Alarm Bells R Ringing

Open Bitch Class
1st Dorian Call Me Madison


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Doug Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Loghavens Furever On My Mind AJ

Best Of Opposite Sex
Loghavens I've Got I's For You

Best Puppy In Breed
Loghavens I've Got I's For You



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Loghavens I've Got I's For You

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Loghavens I've Got I's For You


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services


Group 7 - Avery Gaudin Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Cardross M'Lady Pure N Sweet
  Collie (Smooth)   13
Group 2nd   
Ch Lyricisle's Ruby Red Dress
  Shetland Sheepdog   12
Group 3rd   
Ch Risingstar's Take Two
  Australian Shepherd   7
Group 4th   
GChEx Stonepillar's Aloysius
  Schapendoes   3
BPIG    Starwoods In Living Colour   Australian Shepherd   N/A
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-3-1-0)
Ch Risingstar's Take Two

Best Of Opposite Sex
Starwoods In Living Colour

Best Puppy In Breed
Starwoods In Living Colour



Winners Bitch: (0-3-1-0)
Starwoods In Living Colour

Reserve Winners Bitch
Risingstar's Totally Nova

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Starwoods In Living Colour

Senior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Risingstar's Totally Nova

Open Bitch Class
1st Risingstar's Pants On Fire


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Choisi Wish On a Star Hiayre



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Choisi Wish On a Star Hiayre

Open Bitch Class
1st Choisi Wish On a Star Hiayre


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
Ch Anjay's Sweet Georgie Brown

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Eastleigh Night Circus




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Cardross M'Lady Pure N Sweet




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Stonepillar's Aloysius




Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Judge: Avery Gaudin

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (0-2-0-3)
Ch Lyricisle's Ruby Red Dress

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Lochlyn to Lovely Ariel Martinique

Select Bitch
Ch Truespirit Nikkilen Snow Queen



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-3)
Truespirits Nikkilen Because

Reserve Winners Bitch
Kelbren Opalesque

Junior Puppy Bitch Class
1st Truespirits Nikkilen Because

Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class
1st Kelbren Opalesque


Class results courtesy of: Celebrity Pro Dog Show Services
Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please email sue@canuckdogs.com. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Saturday 16th of December 2017 05:06:47 AM