Cornwall District Kennel Club
Friday, September 1, 2017



Related Results


Results courtesy of:

-- Linda Thompson, CPHA & Joe Panaro --
Am. Can. Ch. Loral's Gibraltar of Black Onyx
Owners: Dr. Brian & Janna Beard
Handler: Linda Thompson


Best In Show
Judge: Rosemary Shoreman
Portuguese Water Dog  
GCh Claircreek Faro Do Atlantico
Points: 202 TOP DOG points (** see disclaimer at bottom)
Best Puppy In Show
Judge: Rosemary Shoreman
Newfoundland   Overboard's Iceberg Dead Ahead
Best Baby Puppy In Show
Judge: Rosemary Shoreman
Chinese Shar-Pei   Siosalach's King Of The North








Group 1 - Michael Shoreman Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Oakpoint Follyhill Winoka Showbz
  Weimaraner   40
Group 2nd   
GChEx Zoldmali Cetli
  Vizsla (Wire-Haired)   31
Group 3rd   
Ch Bran Linn Amulet
  Setter (Gordon)   30
Group 4th    Nautica's Like No Other   Spaniel (Field)   28
BPIG   
Ch Gramayre Leith Thrills & Chills
  Weimaraner   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Sarga Amanda's Traum Von Feen   Vizsla (Wire-Haired)   0
Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-1-1-0)
GCh Neigenuveaux King Of The Road

Best Of Opposite Sex
Neigenuveaux's My Gal Moonbeam

Best Of Winners: (2-1-1-0)
Neigenuveaux's My Gal Moonbeam

Best Puppy In Breed
Neigenuveaux's My Gal Moonbeam


Winners Dog: (2-1-1-0)
Northrock's Full Morning Star

Reserve Winners Dog
Northrock's Fly Me To The Moon


Winners Bitch: (2-1-1-0)
Neigenuveaux's My Gal Moonbeam

Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Duccio Da Buoninsegna


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Duccio Da Buoninsegna


Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Coquetel You Had Me From Hello



Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-4-1-0)
Ch Birnam Wood's Ray D. O'Flyer

Best Of Opposite Sex
Mardovar's Moonlit Marsh

Best Of Winners: (2-4-1-0)
Mardovar's Moonlit Marsh

Best Puppy In Breed
Mardovar's Life's A Beech


Winners Dog: (2-4-1-0)
Mardovar's Life's A Beech

Reserve Winners Dog
Ambertru Turngolds Whatt Nott


Winners Bitch: (2-4-1-0)
Mardovar's Moonlit Marsh

Reserve Winners Bitch
Sunkozi Follow My Lead

Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-1-0-4)
GCh Masonridge's Right As Rain

Best Of Opposite Sex
Erinhill's Good Grief Charlie Brown

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-4)
Miron Sweet Abbie

Best Puppy In Breed
Miron Sweet Abbie

Select Bitch
Ch Miron Lady Kim


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-4)
Miron Sweet Abbie

Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-2-0)
Ch Finlayson 'N Meadowset New Kid On The Block

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ambush Bourbon Bellini

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-0)
Meadowset Danny Boy

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Setterrama's Trading Paint

Select Dog
Ch Setterrama's Trading Paint


Winners Dog: (1-1-2-0)
Meadowset Danny Boy


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-0)
Ambush Bourbon Bellini

Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Bran Linn Amulet

Best Of Opposite Sex
GChEx Triseter Celtic Player



Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Whitehot's Tazmanian She Devil



Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Shillalah's Lord Of The Rings



Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Hufy's No Autograph Please

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Hufy's No Autograph Please



Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Nautica's Like No Other


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Nautica's Like No Other


Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Akar Barlovento's Amelie

Best Puppy In Breed
Akar Barlovento's Amelie



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Akar Barlovento's Amelie

Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Zoldmali Cetli



Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 8 pts (2-1-3-3)
GCh Oakpoint Follyhill Winoka Showbz

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Oakpoint's Ultimate Showdown

Best Of Winners: (2-1-3-3)
Quantrels Just Say Cheese

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Gramayre Leith Thrills & Chills

Select Dog
Ch Silverhoney's Rockets Red Glare

Select Bitch
GCh Gramayre Leith Thrills & Chills


Winners Dog: (2-1-3-3)
Quantrels Just Say Cheese

Reserve Winners Dog
Trax Gordie Zigmund Forbes


Winners Bitch: (2-1-3-3)
Gramayre Leith Oh What A Thrill





Group 2 - Rosemary Shoreman Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Sirhan Ziyadah Windstorm
  Saluki   14
Group 2nd   
GCh Foxtail's Race To The Finish
  Beagle   13
Group 3rd   
GCh Harambee's Luxmoore Of Wick
  Deerhound (Scottish)   12
Group 4th   
GCh Africanadian James T Kirk
  Basenji   11
BPIG    Mountinridge's Cordelia   Rhodesian Ridgeback   N/A
Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-0-2-2)
GCh Gwich'inz Paparazzi Vizionz of Summerwindz

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh Taiga Once Upon A Time

Select Dog
GCh Marquis Onde Mystere

Select Bitch
Ch Marquis Phoenix of Simoon



Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Africanadian James T Kirk



Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Foxtail's Race To The Finish



Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-1-0)
Ch Jantar Whisper In The Myst

Best Of Opposite Sex
Elance Marilys



Winners Bitch: (0-1-1-0)
Elance Marilys

Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Hersyl's (Hernandez)



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Hersyl's (Hernandez)

Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Granvalero's A Star Is Born SL



Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Harambee's Luxmoore Of Wick



Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Aotearoa Mana Tika



Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Chaparral's Ysobelle



Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Mountinridge's Cordelia

Best Puppy In Breed
Mountinridge's Cordelia



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Mountinridge's Cordelia

Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Sirhan Ziyadah Windstorm







Group 3 - Michael Shoreman Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Claircreek Faro Do Atlantico
  Portuguese Water Dog   63
Group 2nd   
GCh Summerford's What Ever
  Newfoundland   57
Group 3rd   
GCh Tiamat's All About That Base
  Boxer   26
Group 4th    Fabert's King Eirik V Shatera   Doberman Pinscher   24
BPIG    Overboard's Iceberg Dead Ahead   Newfoundland   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Bearscamp's Fenway   Newfoundland   0
Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Triumf Sibiri Magnat



Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Silverdream's This Is It



Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 6 pts (2-3-0-2)
GCh Belnois Sit Still Look Pretty

Best Of Opposite Sex
Belnois Schubert At Baergli

Best Of Winners: (2-3-0-2)
Belnois Schubert At Baergli

Best Puppy In Breed
GCh Belnois Sit Still Look Pretty

Select Bitch
Ch Alpenspirit Mabinnie Empress


Winners Dog: (2-3-0-2)
Belnois Schubert At Baergli

Reserve Winners Dog
Alpenspirit Dangerous Liaisons


Winners Bitch: (2-3-0-2)
Alpenspirit Dream To Remember

Reserve Winners Bitch
Alpenspirit Brightest Star

Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
GCh Tiamat's All About That Base

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Tickitbou's Fatal Attraction



Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
La Belle Lurette de Caxton

Best Puppy In Breed
Demetra Dali Land



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
La Belle Lurette de Caxton

Reserve Winners Bitch
Demetra Dali Land

Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-0-1-1)
Fabert's King Eirik V Shatera

Best Of Opposite Sex
GCh ConnQuest Love And Affection

Best Puppy In Breed
Fabert's King Eirik V Shatera

Select Dog
Ch Sunrock Ace Of Heart


Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GCh La Stonehenge Fly By Knight


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Sterling's Whitewater Knight


Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 30 pts (10-17-1-3)
GCh Summerford's What Ever

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Tempest's By Any Other Name

Best Of Winners: (10-17-1-3)
Old Bay's Perfect Timing

Best Puppy In Breed
Overboard's Iceberg Dead Ahead

Select Bitch
Ch Summerford's I Remember When 2nd


Winners Dog: (10-17-1-3)
Old Bay's Perfect Timing

Reserve Winners Dog
Threeponds Those Were The Days

Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 5 pts (1-1-3-1)
GCh Claircreek Faro Do Atlantico

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Aviators Nobreza @ Macduff

Best Of Winners: (1-1-3-1)
Seabury's Made To Measure

Best Puppy In Breed
Seabury's Made To Measure

Select Dog
GCh Seabury's Final Voyage


Winners Dog: (1-1-3-1)
Seabury's Made To Measure


Winners Bitch: (1-1-3-1)
Sailormoon Sexsea Girl O'Canada

Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-0-1-0)
GCh Loral's Gibraltar Of Black Onyx


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-0)
Esmonds God Of Night


Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (3-1-0-0)
Am. Made's Wayward Queen At Steinwald

Best Of Opposite Sex
Celtic Cross Monkey Business

Best Of Winners: (3-1-0-0)
Am. Made's Wayward Queen At Steinwald


Winners Dog: (3-1-0-0)
Celtic Cross Monkey Business

Reserve Winners Dog
Am. Made's Czech And Mate

Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Kortar's Kant Katchme

Best Of Opposite Sex
Kortar's Kaliforniasong

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Kortar's Kant Katchme

Best Puppy In Breed
Kortar's Kaliforniasong


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Kortar's Kant Katchme


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Kortar's Kaliforniasong





Group 4 - Michael Shoreman Top Dog
Points
Group 1st    Keepsake's Lie Lie Again   Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier   18
Group 2nd   Ch Yvana La Fee Vivianne   Schnauzer (Miniature)   15
Group 3rd   
GCh Essexshire Sir Jack Of Essex
  Bull Terrier (Miniature)   11
Group 4th   
Ch Skyehigh's One Pound Sterling
  West Highland White Terrier   10
BPIG   Ch Yvana La Fee Vivianne   Schnauzer (Miniature)   N/A
Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Regalridge High Hopes



Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Orzo Davila


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Orzo Davila


Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Essexshire Sir Jack Of Essex



Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Hiwire Pyrotechnics Of Mazara



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Hiwire Pyrotechnics Of Mazara

Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Abberann Phelan



Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-1-0-0)
Chris Dakota (Luna)



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-0)
Chris Dakota (Luna)

Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
Ch Rivendell's All Jazzed Up

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Rivendell's Easy Does It



Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-0-2)
Ch Yvana La Fee Vivianne

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch Yvana La Fee Vivianne

Select Bitch
Ch Regency XCL N Ebonylyns Tiffany



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-2)
Sunrock Body N Soul Debessiere

Reserve Winners Bitch
Ebonylyn's Christmas Bell

Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (2-0-1-0)
Keepsake's Lie Lie Again

Best Puppy In Breed
Boreal Smooth Spirit de Kuyper

Select Dog
GCh Keepsake's Wave Ryder


Winners Dog: (2-0-1-0)
Keepsake's Lie Lie Again

Reserve Winners Dog
Boreal Smooth Spirit de Kuyper


Judge: Michael Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-0-1-1)
GCh Skyehigh's One Pound Sterling

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Skyehigh's High Class

Best Puppy In Breed
Forestfield Mysterious Garnet


Winners Dog: (2-0-1-1)
Forestfield Mysterious Garnet

Reserve Winners Dog
Spirit's Ride N High At Kalorin






Group 5 - Rosemary Shoreman Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
Ch Carmorosa's Ranger Rick
  Silky Terrier   25
Group 2nd   
GCh Xoe-Eleki's Emerald City
  Pug   24
Group 3rd    Poricias Straight To The Top   Toy Manchester Terrier   23
Group 4th    Havadahl Magnolia   Havanese   20
BPIG   
Lionking Taking Chances
  Pekingese   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Cogie's Amazing Lilly   Chihuahua (Short Coat)   0
Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-2-0-0)
Cogie's Hello Dolly Streak

Best Of Opposite Sex
Cornelio Della Citta Eternal

Best Of Winners: (1-2-0-0)
Cogie's Hello Dolly Streak

Best Puppy In Breed
Luna's N Drrh Miss Leeloo


Winners Dog: (1-2-0-0)
Cornelio Della Citta Eternal


Winners Bitch: (1-2-0-0)
Cogie's Hello Dolly Streak

Reserve Winners Bitch
Luna's N Drrh Miss Leeloo

Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (2-1-0-1)
Cogie's Je Suis Charlie

Best Of Opposite Sex
Mini's Happy Maddison

Best Of Winners: (2-1-0-1)
Cogie's Je Suis Charlie

Best Puppy In Breed
Mini's Happy Maddison

Select Bitch
Ch Mini's Thaira


Winners Dog: (2-1-0-1)
Cogie's Je Suis Charlie

Reserve Winners Dog
Cogie's OnStar


Winners Bitch: (2-1-0-1)
Mini's Happy Maddison

Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-0-1-1)
Ch DeReve Coka Gong Zhu Mipha

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Nu Poil's Irresistible Nikita

Best Puppy In Breed
Ch DeReve Coka Gong Zhu Mipha



Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-2-0-0)
Dachari Pixie Dust



Winners Bitch: (0-2-0-0)
Dachari Pixie Dust

Reserve Winners Bitch
Dachari Smooth Blac Rush In

Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (0-1-0-1)
Havadahl Magnolia

Select Bitch
Ch Havadahl Stella



Winners Bitch: (0-1-0-1)
Havadahl Magnolia

Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (0-2-2-0)
GCh Marchwind Riverport's Enzo

Best Of Opposite Sex
Maplewood's Curiosity With Style

Best Puppy In Breed
Divine Dee-Dee May du Clocher

Select Dog
Ch Maplewood's Ring Leader



Winners Bitch: (0-2-2-0)
Maplewood's Curiosity With Style

Reserve Winners Bitch
Divine Dee-Dee May du Clocher

Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
Ch Perleblanche's Diamond Body



Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-1-0)
GCh Lionking Taylor Made

Best Of Opposite Sex
Lionking Taking Chances

Best Of Winners: (1-1-1-0)
Lionking Taking Chances

Best Puppy In Breed
Lionking Taking Chances


Winners Dog: (1-1-1-0)
Lionking American Sniper


Winners Bitch: (1-1-1-0)
Lionking Taking Chances

Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Xoe-Eleki's Emerald City



Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Carmorosa's Ranger Rick



Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-0-1-1)
Poricias Straight To The Top

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Diventy's Lady Morgane

Select Dog
GCh Szulik's Mister Munster Junior


Winners Dog: (1-0-1-1)
Poricias Straight To The Top






Group 6 - Rosemary Shoreman Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Valpo's Man Of Steele
  French Bulldog   23
Group 2nd   
Ch Tzowen Queen Of Hearts
  Chinese Shar-Pei   22
Group 3rd    Wassong's Riva Ridge   Tibetan Spaniel   11
Group 4th    Emerald Meadows Shoot For The Stars   Dalmatian   8
BPIG   
Onsengeltje Secrets Enough
  Dalmatian   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Siosalach's King Of The North   Chinese Shar-Pei   0
Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 3 pts (1-1-2-0)
GCh Iroc Stargazing At Rugerlane

Best Of Opposite Sex
Delenclos Miss Pia At Majoray

Best Of Winners: (1-1-2-0)
Delenclos Miss Pia At Majoray

Best Puppy In Breed
Burberry Hercule Poirot

Select Dog
Ch Delenclos Mighty Samson


Winners Dog: (1-1-2-0)
Burberry Hercule Poirot


Winners Bitch: (1-1-2-0)
Delenclos Miss Pia At Majoray

Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 10 pts (2-3-3-3)
GCh Tzowen Queen Of Hearts

Best Of Opposite Sex
Ch Vigelais The Force Awakens

Best Of Winners: (2-3-3-3)
Fairytails RRK Light Up The Night

Select Dog
GCh TaiPan Palace In Gold

Select Bitch
Ch Siosalach Ms Marvel


Winners Dog: (2-3-3-3)
Tzowen N Xinjin Hit The Jackpot

Reserve Winners Dog
Waltman's Once In A Blue Moon

Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Emerald Meadows Shoot For The Stars

Best Of Opposite Sex
Onsengeltje Secrets Enough

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Emerald Meadows Shoot For The Stars

Best Puppy In Breed
Onsengeltje Secrets Enough


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Onsengeltje Secrets Enough

Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Valpo's Man Of Steele



Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (1-1-0-1)
Ch Amiko Go Shun'you Kensha

Best Of Opposite Sex
Wyzguy's Snow Drifter

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-1)
Kortar's Keki

Best Puppy In Breed
Kortar's Keki


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-1)
Wyzguy's Snow Drifter


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-1)
Kortar's Keki

Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 2 pts (0-2-1-0)
Ch Wassong's Riva Ridge

Best Of Opposite Sex
Sandon Wassong Stage Diva



Winners Bitch: (0-2-1-0)
Sandon Wassong Stage Diva

Reserve Winners Bitch
Wassong's Xalvadora



Group 7 - Rosemary Shoreman Top Dog
Points
Group 1st   
GCh Woodside's Southern Belle
  German Shepherd Dog   13
Group 2nd   
GCh Laureate Who Knew
  Shetland Sheepdog   12
Group 3rd   
GCh Galheights Code Q A Qomolangma
  Bouvier des Flandres   7
Group 4th    Cymry Winter Moonlight   Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)   6
BPIG    Cymry Winter Moonlight   Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)   N/A
Best Baby Puppy In Group    Harmonia's A Magic Moment   German Shepherd Dog   0
Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (1-1-0-0)
Bonibrook Gone With The Wind

Best Of Opposite Sex
Lein's Nothin Gonna Stopus Now

Best Of Winners: (1-1-0-0)
Bonibrook Gone With The Wind

Best Puppy In Breed
Bonibrook Gone With The Wind


Winners Dog: (1-1-0-0)
Lein's Nothin Gonna Stopus Now


Winners Bitch: (1-1-0-0)
Bonibrook Gone With The Wind

Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
Ch Gabizos du Picourlet



Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GChEx Galheights Code Q A Qomolangma



Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-1-0)
GCh Shadagrace Flash Freeze



Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (0-0-0-1)
GCh Woodside's Southern Belle



Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 0 pts (1-0-0-0)
Chenard Beau Regard


Winners Dog: (1-0-0-0)
Chenard Beau Regard


Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 4 pts (2-2-1-0)
GCh Laureate Who Knew

Best Of Opposite Sex
Regaloake's Cinderella

Best Of Winners: (2-2-1-0)
Vision Allure Love

Best Puppy In Breed
Zesta Paradise Blue


Winners Dog: (2-2-1-0)
Vision Allure Love

Reserve Winners Dog
TLCs Profiler


Winners Bitch: (2-2-1-0)
Regaloake's Cinderella

Reserve Winners Bitch
Zesta Paradise Blue

Judge: Rosemary Shoreman

Best Of Breed: 1 pts (2-0-0-0)
Cymry Winter Moonlight

Best Puppy In Breed
Cymry Winter Moonlight


Winners Dog: (2-0-0-0)
Cymry Winter Moonlight

Reserve Winners Dog
Cymry Winter Jamboree


Disclaimer: These are not official CKC results. If you spot any incorrect results, please email sue@canuckdogs.com. We rely on the goodwill of volunteers to provide us with results and mistakes are corrected as soon as we receive them. The TOP DOG points are unofficial and are calculated based on the show judging schedule so absentees are NOT taken into consideration. For official results, contact the Canadian Kennel Club.
               

Sponsored By