Rally Obedience By Province


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: October 22, 2017 AT 11:10:53 Atlantic Time


Type of Point Standings Year Display Province  
Update

January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September | October

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
1 1 Shetland Sheepdog Amaley's Across The Universe
Brailen Smith
20 129
2 2 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Kewpy's Skyfall Of Bloomfield
Stephen Hazelwood
16 101
3 3 Collie (Rough) Kidd's Surprise Winter Storm
Mirek Kucera
20 96
4 4 Australian Shepherd Uproar For Codys Boot Scooter
Jan Poole
13 82
5 5 Pomeranian Kidd's Amazing Quick Tiffany
Ellen Kidd
18 80
6 6 Doberman Pinscher GCh Whitcam Dresden The Jewel Box
Ed Kopacz
12 75
7 7 Saluki Khamsin's Sterling Stetson
Nancy Kovall
15 56
8 8 Shetland Sheepdog OTCh Cassbar's No Trouble At Awl
Terry Lambert
9 49
9 9 Poodle (Miniature) GCh Sonora Keja Git Go Rodeo
Elizabeth Bowes
8 46
10 10 Doberman Pinscher Ch Whitcam's Miata In Red
Lynn White
9 40
11 11 Poodle (Standard) Ch Wagabond Lei Dee Lite My Fire
Joyce Morrison
8 33
12 12 Papillon Ch (Alt) Ch Castel's Nathaniel
Donna Middleton
6 29
13 13 Shetland Sheepdog Sprucehollow's Rebel Rage
Don & Jonine Bergen
6 27
14 14 Beagle Branko's Naya
Helen Somers
7 26
15 15 Shetland Sheepdog Skyehaven After Midnight
Barbara Bell
6 25
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
16 16 Australian Shepherd Ch Crystal Winds Just A Kiss!
Janis McCarthy
6 24
16 16 Border Collie Hazelhill Racer
Robert Unger
4 24
18 18 Belgian Shepherd Dog Malinger's Gemstone
Janis Carroll
6 21
18 18 Retriever (Golden) Meradi's Summer Time Blues
Marsha Katz
3 21
20 20 Portuguese Water Dog Ch Kalista's Sun Star Traveler
Judy Cheguis
5 20
21 21 Samoyed Dushanbe's Makin' Music 2nd
Margaret & Mitch Leenders
4 19
22 22 Mixed Breed Boomer 2nd (10000229)
Lynn Wautier
3 17
23 23 Shetland Sheepdog OTCh Dyniques Our Little Guy McKai
David & Barbara Bell
3 14
24 24 Mixed Breed Nyx
Krista Wlasiuk
3 13
24 24 Mixed Breed Wish (10000215)
Michelle Gagne
3 13
26 26 Shetland Sheepdog Amaley's Tribute To Ajax
Brailen Smith
2 12
27 27 Rottweiler Ch Khayrick's Anubis
Jennifer Corrigal
3 11
27 27 Australian Shepherd Ch Uproar's Too Hot To Handle
Rhonda Shewchuk
3 11
29 29 Shetland Sheepdog Cassbar's Bet On Bold
Bev Benson
2 9
30 30 Shetland Sheepdog Cassbar's Skittles N' Bits
Patty Rollheiser
1 8
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
30 30 Shetland Sheepdog Liska Kimicko Double Delight
Dona Gould
2 8
32 32 Shetland Sheepdog Dyniques O'Danny Boy
Lisa Roy
1 7
32 32 Rottweiler Ch Eisenbergs Simply Irresistible
Kelsey Kaban
2 7
32 32 Whippet Ch Aikerskaill The Race Is On
Crystal Friesen
1 7
35 35 Papillon Castel's Kilo Contraband
Aaron Neufeld
1 6
35 35 Papillon Riesa's I Walk The Line
Louise Templeton
1 6
35 35 German Shepherd Dog Wicca von Lucescu
Donna Basso
1 6
35 35 Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier GCh Jonaire's A Wee Bit O'Blarney
Terry Arnal
1 6
35 35 Australian Shepherd Some Kind Of Magic's Kinringiam
Sally Spiss
1 6
40 40 Cairn Terrier Bonnie Dee's Timely Angel
Michelle Gagne
2 5
40 40 Portuguese Water Dog Portside Arnie Palmer
Roberta Porteous
3 5
42 42 Australian Shepherd Ch Adelyn First In Line
Terry Stickle
1 4
42 42 Mixed Breed Windy Ridge's Dazzling Darling Izzie
Brenda Lawson
1 4
42 42 Collie (Rough) Cherfire's Viva Forever
Allison Rain
2 4
42 42 Briard Ch Deja Vu Popsakadoo From A To Z
Katherina Dueck
1 4
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
46 46 Mixed Breed Just Jetta
Jodi Hughes
1 3
46 46 Great Dane Cilka's Tatosik
M Kucera
2 3
46 46 Bullmastiff Amulet Pride
Irina Smirnova
1 3
46 46 Setter (Irish) Ch Denbydale's The Time Lord
Beverley J Sykes
2 3
46 46 Pomeranian Bapetikou Music Box Dancer
Allison Rain
1 3
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Sunday 22nd of October 2017 11:12:27 PM