Rally Obedience By Province


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: January 8, 2018 AT 12:01:29 Atlantic Time


Type of Point Standings Year Display Province  
Update

January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September | October | November | December

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
1 1 Shetland Sheepdog Amaley's Across The Universe
Brailen Smith
27 170
2 2 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Kewpy's Skyfall Of Bloomfield
Stephen Hazelwood
16 101
2 2 Australian Shepherd Uproar For Codys Boot Scooter
Jan Poole
16 101
4 4 Collie (Rough) Kidd's Surprise Winter Storm
Mirek Kucera
20 96
5 5 Poodle (Miniature) GCh Sonora Keja Git Go Rodeo
Elizabeth Bowes
16 92
6 6 Pomeranian Kidd's Amazing Quick Tiffany
Ellen Kidd
18 80
7 7 Doberman Pinscher GCh Whitcam Dresden The Jewel Box
Ed Kopacz
12 75
8 8 Saluki Khamsin's Sterling Stetson
Nancy Kovall
19 74
9 9 Poodle (Standard) Ch Wagabond Lei Dee Lite My Fire
Joyce Morrison
13 63
10 10 Shetland Sheepdog OTCh Cassbar's No Trouble At Awl
Terry Lambert
9 49
11 11 Doberman Pinscher Ch Whitcam's Miata In Red
Lynn White
9 40
12 12 Retriever (Golden) Meradi's Summer Time Blues
Marsha Katz
5 34
13 13 Papillon Ch (Alt) Ch Castel's Nathaniel
Donna Middleton
6 29
14 14 Shetland Sheepdog Sprucehollow's Rebel Rage
Don & Jonine Bergen
6 27
15 15 Beagle Branko's Naya
Helen Somers
7 26
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
16 16 Tibetan Terrier Ch Aisha's Pyd Piper
Lianne Daradics
4 25
16 16 Shetland Sheepdog Skyehaven After Midnight
Barbara Bell
6 25
18 18 Border Collie Hazelhill Racer
Robert Unger
4 24
18 18 Australian Shepherd Ch Crystal Winds Just A Kiss!
Janis McCarthy
6 24
20 20 Belgian Shepherd Dog Malinger's Gemstone
Janis Carroll
6 21
21 21 Portuguese Water Dog Ch Kalista's Sun Star Traveler
Judy Cheguis
5 20
22 22 Samoyed Dushanbe's Makin' Music 2nd
Margaret & Mitch Leenders
4 19
22 22 Shetland Sheepdog Amaley's Tribute To Ajax
Brailen Smith
3 19
24 24 Mixed Breed Boomer 2nd (10000229)
Lynn Wautier
3 17
25 25 Airedale Terrier Shawndee's Troubadour
Heather Faulkner
3 15
26 26 Shetland Sheepdog OTCh Dyniques Our Little Guy McKai
David & Barbara Bell
3 14
27 27 Alaskan Malamute Ch Spiritrun's Hunt For Lucanus
Annika Card
3 13
27 27 Doberman Pinscher GCh dBella's Vaudeville Vixen
Linda Hill
2 13
27 27 Mixed Breed Wish (10000215)
Michelle Gagne
3 13
27 27 Mixed Breed Nyx
Krista Wlasiuk
3 13
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
31 31 Australian Shepherd Ch Uproar's Too Hot To Handle
Rhonda Shewchuk
3 11
31 31 Rottweiler Ch Khayrick's Anubis
Jennifer Corrigal
3 11
33 33 Shetland Sheepdog Cassbar's Bet On Bold
Bev Benson
2 9
34 34 Shetland Sheepdog Cassbar's Skittles N' Bits
Patty Rollheiser
1 8
34 34 Shetland Sheepdog Liska Kimicko Double Delight
Dona Gould
2 8
36 36 Shetland Sheepdog Dyniques O'Danny Boy
Lisa Roy
1 7
36 36 Rottweiler Ch Eisenbergs Simply Irresistible
Kelsey Kaban
2 7
36 36 Whippet Ch Aikerskaill The Race Is On
Crystal Friesen
1 7
39 39 Papillon Castel's Kilo Contraband
Aaron Neufeld
1 6
39 39 Papillon Riesa's I Walk The Line
Louise Templeton
1 6
39 39 German Shepherd Dog Wicca von Lucescu
Donna Basso
1 6
39 39 Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier GCh Jonaire's A Wee Bit O'Blarney
Terry Arnal
1 6
39 39 Australian Shepherd Some Kind Of Magic's Kinringiam
Sally Spiss
1 6
44 44 Cairn Terrier Bonnie Dee's Timely Angel
Michelle Gagne
2 5
44 44 Portuguese Water Dog Portside Arnie Palmer
Roberta Porteous
3 5
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
46 46 Mixed Breed Windy Ridge's Dazzling Darling Izzie
Brenda Lawson
1 4
46 46 Collie (Rough) Cherfire's Viva Forever
Allison Rain
2 4
46 46 Briard Ch Deja Vu Popsakadoo From A To Z
Katherina Dueck
1 4
46 46 Poodle (Miniature) Livadia's The One And Only
Judy Jones-Robidoux
1 4
46 46 Australian Shepherd Ch Adelyn First In Line
Terry Stickle
1 4
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By