Rally Obedience By Province


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: June 21, 2018 AT 11:06:04 Atlantic Time


Type of Point Standings Year Display Province  
Update

January | February | March | April | May | June

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
1 2 Spaniel (American Cocker) Shadyhill's Esskay
Myrna Carlson
14 87
2 1 Australian Shepherd Ch Risingstar's Take Two
Kaitlin fraser
12 76
3 4 Samoyed GCh Dushanbe's Dreamboat
Linda M Johnson
11 50
4 3 Australian Shepherd Ch Novacoast Nice 'n' Ez
Sue MacNeil
9 45
5 12 Portuguese Water Dog Goldwater's WIllow
Kirsten Hanley
5 39
6 38 Shetland Sheepdog Premina's Charlie
Maria Driscoll
5 37
7 5 Shetland Sheepdog Ch Wyndenfog's Fast and Furious
Courtney van Houten
7 28
7 5 Spaniel (English Cocker) Bluestone's Here For A Reason
Brittany Hudson
4 28
7 5 Whippet Hyflyte Go For The Glaze
Carrie Greene
6 28
10 8 Retriever (Golden) Bella (15000027)
Colin Veinot
5 25
11 22 Australian Shepherd Malka's Silver Sails
Breanna Bollivar
4 24
12 9 Belgian Shepherd Dog Denim Image's Apollo
Karen MacFarlane
5 22
13 19 Bernese Mountain Dog Ch Lena Spartanska Osada
Kimberley LeBlanc
3 21
14 10 Shetland Sheepdog Herdabout Upupaway To Eastecho
Courtney Stevens
4 19
15 11 Shetland Sheepdog Herdabout A Silver Lining
Courtney Stevens and Kalip Fraser
3 17
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
16 12 Mixed Breed Misha
Janice Cormier
3 16
16 12 German Shepherd Dog Blackcrest Wanderer Jim
Paul Boyd
3 16
16 12 Shetland Sheepdog Brandamike's Once In A Blue Moon
Brenda Juskow
3 16
16 12 Bernese Mountain Dog Backcountry Tassa Girl
Nancy Ives
3 16
16 12 Borzoi Ch Norjon Kinobi's Eight Ender
Norma Reid
3 16
21 18 Doberman Pinscher Adlerheim's Uh Oh Henry
Amanda Mullins
3 15
22 N/A Border Terrier Ch Jansim Diggers Bluff
Pam Dyer
4 14
23 20 Belgian Shepherd Dog Femme Fatale du Dantero
Kimberlie Casey
3 13
23 N/A Miniature American Shepherd Pinewood's Blaize Of Glory
Judy Fickes
2 13
23 20 Australian Shepherd Colanna's Sweet Ice Tea
Lynn Warren
2 13
23 38 Schnauzer (Miniature) Ch OTCh Marwyn's I Luv Reese To Pieces
Carol Carroll
4 13
23 35 German Shepherd Dog GCh Pacco von Micurs
Owner
3 13
28 23 Retriever (Labrador) Willowrose Rain Weaver
Christine Smith
2 11
28 23 Belgian Shepherd Dog Ch Xanova Midnight Rose
Deborah Rozee
2 11
30 25 Retriever (Golden) Ch Sunkozi Catch Me If You Can
Wendy Bennett
2 10
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
30 38 Doberman Pinscher Ch K-Lins Rockin Kris V Tallyesyn
Margaret Lowe
2 10
32 26 Belgian Shepherd Dog Ch Xanova Midnight Magic
Deborah Rozee
2 9
32 26 Retriever (Golden) Easter Lily Acadian Piper
Joan Carey
2 9
32 26 Retriever (Labrador) Ch Madabout Goro
Yukiko Asada
2 9
35 N/A Retriever (Labrador) Doindogs Ruddy
Danya Fevens
1 8
35 29 Mixed Breed River Song
Guy Lapierre
1 8
35 29 Australian Terrier Bullseye's Eager Toby Tyler
Heather Cook
2 8
35 29 Retriever (Labrador) Bernfield's Ouzo Kahlua Buska
Melanie Lunn
2 8
35 29 Greyhound Eleanor Rigby
Susan Taylor
2 8
35 29 German Shepherd Dog Dante vom Kiebitzende
Sandra Moore
2 8
35 29 Papillon Azhar's Double or Nuttin'
Ashley MacDonald
2 8
35 N/A Rottweiler Ch Stonerose Take It on Faith
Holli Murphy
1 8
43 N/A German Shepherd Dog Ch Ishka vom Reikenhaus
Trish Langille
1 7
43 35 Retriever (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) Ch Whitepoint's Fly'n 2 Celticfyre
Dawn Fougere
1 7
45 37 Rottweiler Diesel
Laurie Francis
2 6
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Qualifying Scores Points
46 38 Papillon Ch Mawenpaw's Formula Won
Gisele Nowlan
1 5
46 38 Australian Shepherd Malka's Class Act
Kaitlin fraser
1 5
48 N/A Welsh Corgi (Cardigan) Riverbend Princeton Narrows
Sandie Ellicott
1 4
49 43 Collie (Smooth) Ch Cardross Play To Win
Elizabeth Jaworski
1 2
50 44 Mixed Breed Aiden
Megan MacKenzie
1 1
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By