Rally Obedience


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: February 16, 2017 AT 01:02:56 Atlantic Time

Type of Point Standings Year Display  
Update

January | February

Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores Average Score
1 4 Shetland Sheepdog Shelamo Man On A Journey
Judy Flanigan
47 8 94.88
2 1 Australian Shepherd Rowan (16000030)
Megan Crane
37 6 95.00
3 2 Doberman Pinscher GCh dBella's Vaudeville Vixen
Shannon Scheer / Alana Smith / Linda D. Hill
35 6 93.50
4 3 Portuguese Water Dog MOTCh Ridgehaven's Oscar The Crouch
Lorie Crouch
29 4 99.00
5 12 Poodle (Standard) Brielle's Rhythm Of The Night
Shirley Grant
20 4 92.00
5 5 Shetland Sheepdog Bonnyville Nuthin' To Sneeze At
Margaret Walker
20 3 97.33
7 6 Schapendoes Ch Schapannro's Poetry 'N Motion
Margaret & John Walker
17 3 95.67
8 N/A Retriever (Labrador) Applemeadow Liberty Pink Pearl
Mirjam Lagro
15 4 87.00
9 7 Parson Russell Terrier Mango
Megan Crane
14 3 89.33
10 N/A Retriever (Golden) Amberwood's Come Fly With Mee
Cheryl Ingwersen
13 4 82.50
11 8 Shetland Sheepdog Crinan's Man About Town
Frank Bury
12 4 82.50
12 9 Shetland Sheepdog Hyperhounds Foreign Affair
Kimberley Boyes
11 2 93.00
12 9 Dachshund (Standard Wire-Haired) GCh Wagswell's Seismic Activity
Loren Bressers
11 2 93.00
12 9 Australian Shepherd Riomesa Pay It Forward
Diana Kirkaldy
11 2 93.50
15 13 Retriever (Golden) Ch Goldcker Knot Just 4 Show
Carol Solkshinitz
9 2 89.00
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores Average Score
16 14 Papillon Bluechip Bow Ty At Lovits
Lucinda Glenny
8 2 86.50
16 14 Rottweiler Esmonds Driving Miss Daisy
Katherine Hoffman
8 1 100.00
16 14 Schapendoes Smudge du Bouleau Blanc
Catherine Bickley
8 2 86.00
19 17 Fox Terrier (Wire) Glaswire's Noble Squire
Alicia Glasier
7 2 84.50
19 17 Iceland Sheepdog Tri-Star Audna Amy
Tina Robinson
7 2 86.50
21 19 American Eskimo Dog (Standard) Hamilton's Scarlett O'Hara
Janna Laberge
6 2 82.00
22 20 Spaniel (English Cocker) Hawthorne's Scirocco
Bev Bettridge
5 1 92.00
22 20 Shiba Inu Theory (15000044)
Jennifer Gale
5 2 80.00
24 N/A Manchester Terrier Fwaggles Pied Piper
John West
4 1 88.00
25 22 Retriever (Golden) Ch Taffy's Bonded Heart
Tammy Taylor
3 1 81.00
25 22 Spanish Water Dog Ch Bernardo De Sinkovic
3 2 76.00
27 24 Spanish Water Dog Zorrazo's Xplorer
Marnie Harrison
2 1 79.00
27 24 Iceland Sheepdog Hatid Fra Olafsvollum
Tina Robinson
2 1 79.00
27 24 Australian Shepherd Ch Wenlisa's Upstanding Attitude
Anne Marie Lodomez-Miller
2 1 75.00
30 27 Poodle (Standard) Maurice (12000003)
Jennifer Gale
1 1 72.00
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By