Rally Obedience


Brought to you by Purina Pro Plan

Last Updated: November 16, 2017 AT 07:11:42 Atlantic Time

Type of Point Standings Year  
Update

January | February | March | April | May | June | July | August | September | October | November

\ \ \ \
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores Average Score
1 3 Retriever (Golden) GMH MOTCh Zaniri's Custom Coupe
Kathryn Pourier
525 72 98.43
2 2 Bearded Collie GCh Winberlee's Back In Black
Ann Rambaud
470 81 94.42
3 4 Retriever (Golden) Goldunn Fly'N First Class
Charlie MacMillan
436 64 96.94
4 1 Doberman Pinscher Ch Boland's Rachel Alexandra
Katherine Stead
429 74 94.41
5 5 Retriever (Labrador) GMOTCh Riveron's Caesar
Heather Watt
403 56 98.41
6 7 Belgian Shepherd Dog Xhulu De Lescaut
Sylvie Ferland
285 38 99.24
7 9 Shetland Sheepdog Amaley's Across The Universe
Brailen Smith
284 43 97.12
8 7 Poodle (Miniature) Ch Ripleys Mirror Image
Melissa Willms
276 51 92.90
9 11 Shetland Sheepdog Ch Wyndenfog's Fast and Furious
Courtney van Houten
266 46 93.89
10 6 Belgian Shepherd Dog Malinger's Smooth Turn
Ikena Hilmayer
260 36 98.25
11 9 Doberman Pinscher GCh dBella's Vaudeville Vixen
Linda Hill
247 43 94.21
12 13 Shetland Sheepdog Aberdale Continuum
Heather Walton
238 35 97.40
13 15 Pug Calinours Touch Of Faith
Yvonne Schofield
231 40 94.40
14 25 German Shepherd Dog Engeroff Feebie Scully
Erika MacVicar
214 40 92.25
15 12 Saluki Khamsin's Sterling Stetson
Nancy Kovall
210 45 89.78
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores Average Score
16 14 Retriever (Labrador) Josabry Super Mec
J Savoie
197 38 92.34
17 16 Greater Swiss Mountain Dog Artos Vom Kleemattof
Sandy James
193 42 89.79
18 22 Samoyed GCh Dushanbe's Dreamboat
Linda M Johnson
177 32 93.75
19 24 Papillon Prestwick's You Rock My World
Jo Anne Sukut
169 32 92.31
20 18 Australian Shepherd Riomesa Pay It Forward
Diana Kirkaldy
168 28 94.72
21 21 Griffon (Wire-Haired Pointing) Viphuntinn's Change Of Pace
Peggy Baxter
166 26 96.81
22 19 Papillon GCh Szzan Whimsical Wiz Kid Of Oz
Margaret Zacher
152 31 91.10
23 17 Border Collie Jet
Tanya Smith
149 23 97.09
24 20 Havanese Sonrisas Baba O'Riley
Joan Reid
141 22 96.73
25 26 American Staffordshire Terrier GCh Michl R Redneck Reflection
Kelly Thorburn
139 26 92.46
26 23 Border Collie Asset's Ice Queen
Heather Williams
136 24 93.54
27 40 Retriever (Labrador) Duckndogs A New Kind Of Love
Corina Tirshman
134 31 88.26
28 28 Spaniel (American Cocker) Ch Silverdi's Nik Rede In Lace
Dianne McKenty-Tanguay
130 26 91.77
29 57 Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) Evanwhit Sheza Brite Idea
Lori Lothian
124 23 93.35
29 39 Australian Shepherd Irresistible Kira De Kinoak
Sylvie Dostie
124 20 96.10
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores Average Score
31 59 Retriever (Labrador) Prairiestorm's Spring Breeze
Susan Endersby
118 18 96.06
32 27 Pointer (German Short-Haired) Ch Vicwin Diamond Back
Cheryl Johnstone
115 21 93.05
33 55 Dandie Dinmont Terrier King's Mtn Lucy Van Pelt
BJ Pumfrey
111 25 88.56
34 69 Poodle (Standard) Glicks Vibrant Supernova
Vivienne Swarbreck
109 16 97.00
34 29 Collie (Rough) Dejade Salem
Lucie La Bastille
109 26 87.62
36 74 Welsh Corgi (Pembroke) GCh Lillemore Sir Confessor
Karin Lord
107 18 94.72
36 30 Pomeranian Kidd's Amazing Quick Tiffany
Ellen Kidd
107 24 88.92
38 74 Havanese GCh Yup's Coal Harbour
Sabrina Lo
105 23 89.30
39 57 Poodle (Standard) Ch Wagabond Lei Dee Lite My Fire
Joyce Morrison
104 22 90.32
40 64 Iceland Sheepdog Ch Eagleisle Brosi
Heidi Kadoke
103 14 98.72
41 33 Dachshund (Standard Wire-Haired) GCh Wagswell's Seismic Activity
Loren Bressers
102 23 89.00
41 31 Collie (Rough) Kidd's Surprise Winter Storm
Mirek Kucera
102 23 88.39
43 45 Spaniel (American Cocker) Ch Silverdi's Rede For The Dance
Dianne McKenty-Tanguay
101 22 88.96
43 32 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Kewpy's Skyfall Of Bloomfield
Stephen Hazelwood
101 16 96.00
45 33 Shetland Sheepdog Shelamo Man On A Journey
Judy Flanigan
99 16 96.13
Picture Rank Last Month Breed Dog Name Points Qualifying Scores Average Score
46 53 Tibetan Terrier Ch Aisha's Pyd Piper
Lianne Daradics
98 14 98.15
47 49 Schnauzer (Miniature) Envoy Foxy II Margitte Larissa
Sharon Cameron
97 15 97.20
47 90 Poodle (Miniature) GCh Sonora Keja Git Go Rodeo
Elizabeth Bowes
97 16 95.69
49 35 Kerry Blue Terrier GChEx AgMCH Symphonie's Love Actually
Catherine Belanger Lavoie
96 16 94.69
50 36 Doberman Pinscher GCh Whitcam Dresden The Jewel Box
Ed Kopacz
95 16 94.50
Click to view Trial Results Status and Obedience & Rally Point Systems
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Saturday 18th of November 2017 05:04:33 PM