Ch Navigator Premiera
Pomeranian
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Bozena Borkowska Grochala
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 2 2 3 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 14 11 10 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 76 63 58 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
3 2 11 5 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   701
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 09 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Michelle Scott 15
  Group 1st   Rita Walker 17
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 1 (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Reserve Best In Show   Kristen Francis 101
  Group 2nd   Michael Hill 14
  Group 1st   Kristen Francis 16
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 1 (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 02 to June 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Lee Anne Bateman 4
  Group 2nd   Linda Kraft 4
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 0
Saturday Group 1st   Joe Lobb 8
  Group 1st   Michael Woods (Dr) 9
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 2
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 2

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 19 to May 20, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Lucie Paradis 113 *
  Best In Show   Stephen Dainard 111 *
  Group 1st   Lucie Paradis 20
  Group 1st   Stephen Dainard 20
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis 0
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Doug Gaudin 19
  Group 2nd   Avery Gaudin 19
  1st Open Dog Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
  Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 12 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Richard Paquette 11
  Group 1st   Janet Lobb 10
  1st Open Dog Class   Richard Paquette N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0
  Winners Dog   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  Winners Dog   Janet Lobb N/A
Saturday Best In Show   Pamela Bruce 136 *
  Reserve Best In Show   Terry Carter 110
  Group 1st   Pamela Bruce 11
  Group 1st   Terry Carter 17
  1st Open Dog Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Terry Carter N/A
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
  Winners Dog   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
  Winners Dog   Terry Carter N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By