BBPISS Ch Grandepatte VIP SpecialEdition 2K9
Italian Greyhound
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Eddy - (Male)
Owner: Alexandre Duval
Breeder: Alexandre Duval
Conformation Handler: Alexandre Duval
Website: https://lesgrandespattes.jimdo.com/


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 7 7 5 6 6
Group Ranking: 219 219 198 184 229
All Breed Ranking: 1597 1597 1497 1411 1822

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   16
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
United Kennel Club October 15 to October 18, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 2 (0-2-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Joe Lobb N/A

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club September 02 to September 05, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sharon Luckhart 5
Friday Best Of Breed   Thomas Nesbitt 4
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Michael Guy 4

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club / Club Canin Hochelaga August 20 to August 22, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Robert Rowbotham (2-0-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 1 (2-0-0-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Michelle Scott N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 27 27 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 574 568 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4378 4301 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
United Kennel Club November 08 to November 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Pamela Bruce N/A
Saturday BPIG   Gloria Geringer N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gloria Geringer N/A
  Best Of Winners   Gloria Geringer (2-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Gloria Geringer 3 (2-1-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Gloria Geringer (2-1-0-1)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 1 (2-0-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Peter Machen (2-0-0-0)

Show Date
Italian Greyhound Club Of Canada [National] August 24 to August 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Breed   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Jaime Ganoza N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By